Results

361 Summer Slam August 4 Results

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

                   
                   
08/04/2019                  
Race Results       Race: 1     Printed: 05:26 pm  
GP Beg                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM   Petr Blama   1 1   50
2 21 HSK   Kale Cuthbertson   3 2   42
3 13 YAM   George Brennan   2 3   42
4 986 SUZ   Alex Irving   5 4   34
5 466 KTM   Les Gervais   4 5   34
6 324 YAM   Ben Quek   8 6   28
7 135 HSK   Wes Moberly   7 7   28
8 503 YAM   John Devries   6 DNF   15
GP Jr                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 YAM   Damian Lepsis   1 1   50
2 77 YAM   Bailey Crawford   2 3   42
3 222 YAM   Jess Barnett   4 2   40
4 4 KTM   Danika White   6 5   31
5 94 KTM   Tyson Lee   5 6   31
6 6 HSK   Dominique Daffe   8 7   27
7 830 HON   Taylor Coates   12 4   27
8 273 YAM   Franco Caputo   7 9   26
9 821 YAM   Ben Blakney   10 8   24
10 306 YAM   Tyler Werezak   9 10   23
11 153 KTM   Mason Ring   11 11   20
12 620 YAM   Josh Oginski   3 DNF   20
Race Results       Race: 2     Printed: 05:26 pm  
GP Pro am                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON   Jared Petruska   2 1   47
2 86 YAM   Ryan Breece   1 2   47
3 711 HSK   Nick Collins   3 3   40
4 125 HSK   Charlie Johnston   5 4   34
5 25 YAM   Casey Keast   4 5   34
6 1 KTM   Spenser Wilten   6 6   30
7 66 YAM   Tee Perrot   7 7   28
8 323 KAW   Thomas Deneve   8 9   25
9 125x HSK   Noah Schmucki   11 8   23
10 515 HSK   Clayton Schmucki   10 13   19
11 226 KAW   Sterling Lofthouse   9 14   19
12 202 HSK   Blake Osatchuk   13 11   18
13 392 HON   Cody Littau   12 12   18
14 7 YAM   Tyler Oplasage   17 10   15
15 557 KAW   Bub Denesiuk   14 15   13
16 131 KAW   Gino Tang   15 17   10
17 40 YAM   Tyler Neil   19 16   7
18 811 YAM   Renny Federico   16 19   7
19 441 HSK   Greg Quantz   20 18   4
20 177 KAW   Josh Nay   18 20   4
21 49 SUZ   Cole Denesiuk   22 21    
22 791 KTM   Joseph Sawatzky   24 22    
23 21 HSK   Johnny Proteau   21 DNF    
24 376 KTM   Bryan Chomyn   23 DNF    
25 245 HSK   Rylan Bly   DNF DNF    
26 18 YAM   Chris Alves   DNF DNF    
Race Results       Race: 3     Printed: 05:26 pm  
50cc open                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 HSK   Parker Hatt   1 1   50
2 171 KTM   Rylan Sawyer   3 2   42
3 17 KTM   Jacob Sawyer   4 3   38
4 131 HSK   Cade Mcbride   2 5   38
5 114 KTM   Ryan Taylor   5 4   34
Race Results       Race: 4     Printed: 05:26 pm  
supermini                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HSK   Wyatt Hasil   1 1   50
2 990 HSK   Lane Kretzel   2 2   44
3 208 YAM   Josh Vaillant   3 4   38
4 222 HSK   Blaze Crowe   5 3   36
5 382 YAM   Carson Grimeau   4 5   34
6 816 KAW   Connor Schuttenbeld   7 6   29
7 38 HSK   Jayden Riley   6 7   29
Race Results       Race: 5     Printed: 05:26 pm  
250 BEG                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 HSK   Kale Cuthbertson   1 1   50
2 610 YAM   Gilbert Merencillo   2 2   44
3 998 KAW   Ryan Herbsd   3 5   36
4 3 KTM   Tanner Elsner   5 4   34
5 512 KAW   Hunter Bratt   4 6   33
6 582 YAM   Zack Splaine   8 3   33
7 139 YAM   Shelby Tse   6 7   29
8 582x YAM   Karl Sawatzky   7 8   27
9 96 YAM   Kasha Kistelski   9 9   24
plus 50                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 HSK   Dave Mcgreger   1 1   50
2 788 KTM   Norm Mitchell   3 3   40
3 69x YAM   Glen Strand   5 2   38
4 767 YAM   George Lowen   2 5   38
5 69 KTM   Mark Lee   6 4   33
6 212 KAW   Dale Ludwig   4 9   30
7 29 KTM   Randy White   8 6   28
8 528 KTM   Alan Sharrock   7 7   28
9 56 YAM   Paul Lavoie   9 8   25
10 624 HON   Martin Hansen   10 10   22
Race Results       Race: 6     Printed: 05:26 pm  
125 2 stroke                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 KAW   Sterling Lofthouse   1 1   50
2 800 YAM   Carson Craig   4 2   40
3 94 KTM   Tyson Lee   3 3   40
4 151 YAM   Keagan Pergar   6 4   33
5 273 YAM   Franco Caputo   5 5   32
6 620 YAM   Josh Oginski   2 DNF   22
7 177 KAW   Josh Nay   7 DNF   14
plus 40                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HSK   Shane Cuthbertson   1 1   50
2 221 YAM   Pat Shippit   3 2   42
3 2 KTM   Nathan Knox   2 3   42
4 502 YAM   Dustin Heikkinen   4 4   36
Race Results       Race: 7     Printed: 05:26 pm  
65cc                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HSK   Sawyer Schell   1 1   50
2 177 HSK   Louis Barnes   2 2   44
3 84 KTM   Austin Hemphill   3 4   38
4 65 HSK   Braxton Becker   4 6   33
5 49 KTM   Xavier Peterson   6 5   31
6 131 HSK   Cade Mcbride   5 7   30
7 109 YAM   Ryder Lesperance   DNF 3   20
Race Results       Race: 8     Printed: 05:26 pm  
evo                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6x HON   Ren Nolette   1 1   50
2 574 HON   David Pinkman   2 2   44
3 54 SUZ   Jhons X   3 3   40
4 48 HSK   Steven Patrriquin   4 4   36
LADIES                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM   Danika White   1 1   50
2 6 HSK   Dominique Daffe   3 2   42
3 7 KAW   Kate Lees   2 3   42
4 17 KTM   Sam Puky   5 4   34
5 250 HON   Megan Arnemann   4 5   34
6 412 KTM   Michelle Mccarthy   7 6   29
7 197 HSK   Sarah Chipchar   6 7   29
8 335 HSK   Cassee Quantz   9 8   25
9 191 HON   Marissa Monk   8 9   25
10 139 YAM   Shelby Tse   11 10   21
11 22 KTM   Danielle Proteau   10 12   20
12 194 KAW   Gracie Powelson   12 11   19
13 96 YAM   Kasha Kistelski   13 13   16
14 44 HSK   Rebecca Mcintyre   14 14   14
15 266 YAM   Michelle Simclay- Clayton   DNF DNF    
16 69 HON   Erica Penney   DNF DNF    
Race Results       Race: 9     Printed: 05:26 pm  
VET MASTER                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HSK   Shane Cuthbertson   1 1   50
2 221 YAM   Pat Shippit   4 2   40
3 18 YAM   Sunny Harvey   3 3   40
4 2 KTM   Nathan Knox   2 6   37
5 441 HSK   Greg Quantz   6 4   33
6 112 KTM   Nathan Hemphill   5 5   32
VET INT                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 376 KTM   Bryan Chomyn   1 2   47
2 69x YAM   Glen Strand   3 3   40
3 830 HON   Taylor Coates   6 1   40
4 788 KTM   Norm Mitchell   4 4   36
5 387 HSK   Alex Crawford   2 7   36
6 821 YAM   Ben Blakney   5 5   32
7 511 YAM   Paul Lewis   8 6   28
8 628 KAW   Clayton Mcleod   7 DNF   14
Race Results       Race: 10     Printed: 05:26 pm  
VET BEG                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM   George Brennan   1 1   50
2 157 YAM   Travis Ring   3 2   42
3 324 YAM   Ben Quek   2 3   42
VET JR                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KTM   Randy White   2 1   47
2 212 KAW   Dale Ludwig   3 3   40
3 306 YAM   Tyler Werezak   1 5   41
4 356 KTM   Brad Gutek   6 2   37
5 911 KTM   Sasha Loewe   9 4   30
6 193 KTM   Sheldon Long   7 7   28
7 574 HON   David Pinkman   4 10   29
8 75 KTM   Simon Bakker   10 6   26
9 466 KTM   Les Gervais   8 9   25
10 986 SUZ   Alex Irving   11 8   23
11 624 HON   Martin Hansen   12 11   19
12 111 HSK   Mike Leonn   5 DNF   16
13 412 KTM   Michelle Mccarthy   13 DNF   8
14 300 KAW   Corey Clayton   DNF DNF    
15 335 HSK   Cassee Quantz   DNF DNF    
Race Results       Race: 11     Printed: 05:26 pm  
50 cc 4-6                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 518 HSK   Parker Hatt   1 1   50
2 114 KTM   Ryan Taylor   2 2   44
3 393 KTM   Charlee Long   5 3   36
4 25 KTM   Cash Riley   4 4   36
5 22 KTM   Reed Hasil   6 5   31
6 85 KTM   Tate Kretzel   8 6   28
7 10 KTM   Rylie Jackson   7 7   28
8 6 KTM   Troy Bakker   3 DNF   20
50cc 7-8                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 65 HSK   Braxton Becker   1 1   50
2 171 KTM   Rylan Sawyer   2 2   44
3 87 KTM   Donovan Dool   4 4   36
4 61 KTM   Marshal Gutek   3 5   36
5 17 KTM   Jacob Sawyer   6 3   35
6 293 KTM   Ryian Long   5 6   31
Race Results       Race: 12     Printed: 05:26 pm  
85cc 12-16                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 208 YAM   Josh Vaillant   1 1   50
2 382 YAM   Carson Grimeau   3 2   42
3 17 KTM   Trentin Olsen   2 3   42
4 816 KAW   Connor Schuttenbeld   4 4   36
85cc 7-11                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 HSK   Wyatt Hasil   1 1   50
2 990 HSK   Lane Kretzel   2 2   44
3 100 HSK   Sawyer Schell   3 3   40
4 222 HSK   Blaze Crowe   4 5   34
5 x YAM   Ryder Lesperance   6 4   33
6 38 HSK   Jayden Riley   5 7   30
7 84 KTM   Austin Hemphill   7 6   29
8 24 KTM   Austin Pergar   8 8   26
Race Results       Race: 13     Printed: 05:26 pm  
250 JR                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 800 YAM   Carson Craig   1 1   50
2 222 YAM   Jess Barnett   2 2   44
3 228 YAM   Damian Lepsis   3 3   40
4 6 HSK   Dominique Daffe   4 4   36
5 151 YAM   Keagan Pergar   5 5   32
6 273 YAM   Franco Caputo   6 6   30
7 250 HON   Megan Arnemann   7 7   28
250 INT                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 125x HSK   Noah Schmucki   1 1   50
UNDER 30                  
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON   Jared Petruska   1 1   50
2 515 HSK   Clayton Schmucki   3 2   42
3 202 HSK   Blake Osatchuk   2 DNF   22
    This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com