Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2019 – Round 1

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 15

Fall ss 2019 rd 1

08/25/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

04:01 am

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

111x

YAM

Porter Noyes

1

1

50

2

466

KTM

Les Gervais

2

2

44

3

101

YAM

Blake Mcguigan

3

3

40

4

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

4

4

36

5

986

HSK

Alex Irving

5

6

31

6

18

YAM

Justin Airth

9

5

28

7

7

KAW

Andrew Truman

6

8

28

8

324

YAM

Ben Quek

8

7

27

9

157

YAM

Travis Ring

7

DNF

14

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

04:01 am

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

202

HSK

Connor Wells

1

2

47

2

4

KTM

Danika White

3

4

38

3

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

2

5

38

4

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

4

6

33

5

222

YAM

Jess Barnett

8

3

33

6

610

YAM

Gilbert Merencillo

11

10

7

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

7

7

28

8

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

6

10

26

9

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

16

1

30

10

97

KAW

Matthew Farkasdi

12

8

22

11

377

SUZ

Petr Blama

17

9

16

12

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

13

14

15

13

72

YAM

Merick Groom

15

13

14

14

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

14

17

11

15

111

HSK

Mike Leonn

21

12

9

16

77

HSK

Hunter Hillock

19

16

7

17

620

YAM

Josh Oginski

5

DNF

16

18

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

20

18

4

19

29

YAM

Garrett Mcpherson

9

DNF

12

20

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

10

DNF

11

21

151

YAM

Keagan Pergar

11

DNF

10

22

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

27

15

6

23

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

23

19

2

24

153

KTM

Mason Ring

22

21

25

58

YAM

Alex Carreno

24

20

1

26

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

25

22

27

287

HSK

Olivier Bergeron

18

DNF

3

28

306

YAM

Tyler Werezak

26

DNF

29

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

DNF

DNF

30

718

KTM

Cyrus Lepsis

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

04:01 am

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

711

HSK

Nick Collins

1

1

50

2

170

YAM

Josh Gedak

2

2

44

3

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

3

3

40

4

325

YAM

Tallon Unger

6

4

33

5

737

YAM

Tee Perrot

5

5

32

6

111

YAM

Cody Matechuk

4

7

32

7

955

YAM

Rylan Pozdnekoff

7

6

29

8

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

8

8

26

9

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

10

9

23

10

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

11

11

20

11

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

9

13

20

12

302

YAM

Kam Bromling

13

12

17

13

614

YAM

Nathan Simpson

17

10

15

14

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

14

14

14

15

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

15

15

12

16

237

YAM

Chase Stephenson

12

DNF

9

17

199

YAM

Jeremy Bourdages

16

DNF

5

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

04:01 am

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

2

42

3

144

KTM

Evan Holte

2

3

42

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

5

4

34

5

915

HSK

Colton Medwed

6

5

31

6

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

7

7

28

7

3

KAW

Jacob White

8

8

26

8

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

9

9

24

9

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

13

6

23

10

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

12

11

19

11

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

11

13

18

12

77

YAM

Vance Habraken

10

14

18

13

27

KTM

Cash Wright

4

DNF

18

14

14

KTM

Josh Holte

15

10

17

15

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

14

12

16

16

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

16

15

11

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

04:01 am

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

1

50

2

54

SUZ

Jhons X

3

2

42

3

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

2

3

42

4

48

HSK

Steven Patrriquin

4

4

36

5

23

KAW

Sean Wells

5

5

32

LADIES

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

1

1

50

2

335

HSK

Cassee Quantz

4

2

40

3

191

HON

Marissa Monk

5

4

34

4

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

2

9

34

5

119

KTM

Alex Sharrock

9

3

32

6

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

7

5

30

7

74

HON

Madison Carr

6

6

30

8

71

YAM

Jolleen Clark

8

8

26

9

719

KAW

Reyna Tiebs

11

7

24

10

14

YAM

Alivia Werezak

12

10

20

11

246

KTM

Ashley Nicholson

3

DNF

20

12

114

KAW

Hayley Taylor

13

11

18

13

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

10

DNF

11

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

04:01 am

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

732

HSK

Jared Stock

2

1

47

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

3

2

42

3

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

4

3

38

4

800

YAM

Carson Craig

5

4

34

5

202

HSK

Connor Wells

6

5

31

6

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

7

6

29

7

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

8

7

27

8

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

10

8

24

9

610

YAM

Gilbert Merencillo

DNF

10

77

HSK

Hunter Hillock

12

9

21

11

111x

YAM

Porter Noyes

11

10

21

12

111

YAM

Cody Matechuk

1

DNF

25

13

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

13

11

18

14

151

YAM

Keagan Pergar

9

DNF

12

15

18

YAM

Justin Airth

14

DNF

7

16

620

YAM

Josh Oginski

DNF

DNF

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

1

1

50

2

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

3

2

42

3

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

2

3

42

4

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

4

4

36

5

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

5

5

32

6

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

04:01 am

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

101

YAM

Blake Mcguigan

1

1

50

2

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

2

2

44

3

512

KAW

Hunter Bratt

3

3

40

4

582

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

5

4

34

5

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

4

DNF

18

6

67

SUZ

Damon Mcilveen

6

DNF

15

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

69

KTM

Mark Lee

1

2

47

2

173

SUZ

Graham Guntred

3

1

45

3

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

2

3

42

4

51

KTM

Brent Nielson

4

4

36

5

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

7

6

29

6

29

KTM

Randy White

9

5

28

7

40

SUZ

Jeff Neil

6

8

28

8

23

KAW

Sean Wells

10

7

25

9

624

HON

Martin Hansen

11

9

22

10

767

YAM

George Lowen

5

DNF

16

11

56

YAM

Paul Lavoie

8

DNF

13

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

04:01 am

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

1

1

50

2

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

2

2

44

3

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

4

3

38

4

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

3

4

38

5

23

COB

Rylan Orr

6

5

31

6

28

KAW

Regan Weenk

5

6

31

7

65

HSK

Braxton Becker

8

7

27

8

131

HSK

Cade Mcbride

9

8

25

9

37

KTM

Evan Hay

7

11

24

10

129

KAW

Jayden Moore

10

9

23

11

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

11

10

21

12

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

12

12

18

13

142

KTM

Tyler Harrold

13

DNF

8

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

2

2

44

3

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

3

4

38

4

87

KTM

Luke Dodds

6

3

35

5

315

HSK

Trey Schmucki

4

6

33

6

87x

KTM

Donovan Dool

7

5

30

7

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

5

9

28

8

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

8

8

26

9

77

KTM

Kruz Malyk

9

10

23

10

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

DNF

7

14

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

04:01 am

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

1

2

47

2

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

2

3

42

3

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

3

4

38

4

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

9

1

37

5

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

5

6

31

6

112

KTM

Nathan Hemphill

8

5

29

7

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

6

7

29

8

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

7

8

27

9

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

4

DNF

18

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

937

KTM

Shaun Woolsey

1

1

50

2

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

2

4

40

3

69

KTM

Mark Lee

4

5

34

4

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

8

2

35

5

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

7

3

34

6

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

5

6

31

7

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

6

7

29

8

371

SUZ

Hutch Orr

3

10

31

9

72

YAM

Merick Groom

10

8

24

10

387

HSK

Alex Crawford

9

9

24

11

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

12

11

19

12

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

11

12

19

13

247

KTM

Wade Nicholson

DNF

DNF

14

51

KTM

Brent Nielson

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

04:01 am

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

7

KAW

Andrew Truman

1

2

47

2

610

YAM

Karl Mcguigan

2

3

42

3

565

KAW

Geoff Dyen

5

1

41

4

920

HSK

Dave Smith

3

4

38

5

324

YAM

Ben Quek

4

5

34

6

157

YAM

Travis Ring

6

6

30

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

466

KTM

Les Gervais

1

4

43

2

356

KTM

Brad Gutek

5

2

38

3

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

2

5

38

4

193

KTM

Sheldon Long

7

3

34

5

111

HSK

Mike Leonn

10

1

36

6

58

YAM

Alex Carreno

6

8

28

7

29

KTM

Randy White

9

6

27

8

335

HSK

Cassee Quantz

8

7

27

9

986

HSK

Alex Irving

11

10

21

10

111x

YAM

Omar Langford

14

9

19

11

287

HSK

Olivier Bergeron

3

DNF

20

12

134

YAM

Ryan Jackson

4

DNF

18

13

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

16

11

15

14

624

HON

Martin Hansen

17

12

13

15

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

12

DNF

9

16

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

13

DNF

8

17

98

KTM

Des Smith

15

DNF

6

18

306

YAM

Tyler Werezak

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

04:01 am

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

1

2

47

2

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

4

1

43

3

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

3

3

40

4

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

5

4

34

5

315

HSK

Trey Schmucki

7

7

28

6

87

KTM

Luke Dodds

12

5

25

7

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

10

8

24

8

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

9

9

24

9

87x

KTM

Donovan Dool

13

6

23

10

94

KTM

Keylan Harvey

8

11

23

11

65

HSK

Braxton Becker

2

DNF

22

12

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

11

13

18

13

131

HSK

Cade Mcbride

6

DNF

15

14

16

COB

Crue Orr

15

12

15

15

293

KTM

Ryian Long

14

15

13

16

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

DNF

10

11

17

77

KTM

Kruz Malyk

16

14

12

18

722

HSK

Tyson Clark

17

DNF

4

19

118

KTM

Tyler Harrold

DNF

DNF

20

308

HSK

Liam Bergeron

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

04:01 am

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

128

KTM

Jojo Woove

1

1

50

2

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

2

2

44

3

3

KTM

Taelynn Millner

4

3

38

4

393

KTM

Charlee Long

3

4

38

5

85

KTM

Tate Kretzel

6

6

30

6

1

COB

Denam Orr

8

5

29

7

723

KTM

Logan Clark

7

7

28

8

25

KTM

Cash Riley

5

DNF

16

9

22

KTM

Reed Hasil

DNF

DNF

10

10

KTM

Rylie Jackson

DNF

DNF

11

287

COB

Hudson Bergeron

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

04:01 am

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

2

1

47

2

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

1

2

47

3

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

DNF

3

20

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

3

2

42

3

302

YAM

Kam Bromling

2

3

42

4

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

4

4

36

5

791

YAM

Joseph Sawatzky

6

5

31

6

199x

YAM

Jeremy Bourdages

5

6

31

Race Results

Race: 14

Printed:

04:01 am

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

3

3

40

2

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

2

4

40

3

28

KAW

Regan Weenk

6

1

40

4

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

1

8

38

5

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

7

6

29

6

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

5

9

28

7

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

4

10

29

8

14

KTM

Josh Holte

DNF

2

22

9

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

DNF

5

16

10

37

KTM

Evan Hay

DNF

7

14

11

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

DNF

11

10

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

144

KTM

Evan Holte

2

2

44

3

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

3

40

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

4

4

36

5

3

KAW

Jacob White

7

5

30

6

77

YAM

Vance Habraken

8

6

28

7

91

HSK

Hayden Orr

9

7

26

8

27

KTM

Cash Wright

5

DNF

16

9

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

6

DNF

15

10

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

DNF

DNF

11

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 15

Printed:

04:01 am

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

1

2

47

2

800

YAM

Carson Craig

3

1

45

3

222

YAM

Jess Barnett

2

4

40

4

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

5

6

31

5

153

KTM

Mason Ring

4

9

30

6

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

6

8

28

7

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

DNF

3

20

8

29

YAM

Garrett Mcpherson

DNF

5

16

9

97

KAW

Matthew Farkasdi

DNF

7

14

10

718

KTM

Cyrus Lepsis

DNF

DNF

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

170

YAM

Josh Gedak

1

1

50

2

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

2

2

44

3

955

YAM

Rylan Pozdnekoff

3

3

40

4

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

4

4

36

5

40

YAM

Tyler Neil

5

5

32

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com