Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2019 – Round 2

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 14

Fall Super series rd 2 2019

09/07/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

12:05 pm

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

1

1

50

2

466

KTM

Les Gervais

3

2

42

3

7

HON

Andrew Truman

6

15

4

115

YAM

Cal Austad

4

3

38

5

32

KTM

Hayden Faber

6

4

33

6

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

7

5

30

7

324

YAM

Ben Quek

9

7

26

8

18

YAM

Justin Airth

8

9

25

9

157

YAM

Travis Ring

10

8

24

10

503

YAM

John Devries

2

DNF

22

11

101

YAM

Blake Mcguigan

5

DNF

16

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

12:05 pm

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

395

KTM

West Vanheuvel

1

1

50

2

202

HSK

Connor Wells

4

3

38

3

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

5

4

34

4

377

SUZ

Petr Blama

3

6

35

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

2

7

36

6

4

KTM

Danika White

8

2

35

7

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

6

8

28

8

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

10

5

27

9

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

9

11

22

10

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

13

10

19

11

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

15

9

18

12

35

HON

Colin Husted

12

13

17

13

72

YAM

Merick Groom

11

16

15

14

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

7

DNF

14

15

441

KTM

Sasha Loewe

14

15

13

16

153

KTM

Mason Ring

18

12

12

17

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

16

14

12

18

894

YAM

Tarren Pidherney

17

18

7

19

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

19

17

6

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

12:05 pm

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

10

YAM

Keylan Meston

1

1

50

2

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

2

2

44

3

737

YAM

Tee Perrot

3

3

40

4

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

4

4

36

5

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

5

5

32

6

614

YAM

Nathan Simpson

6

7

29

7

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

8

9

25

8

811

YAM

Renny Federico

10

8

24

9

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

11

10

21

10

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

9

13

20

11

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

12

12

18

12

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

DNF

6

15

13

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

7

DNF

14

14

359

KAW

Carson Koster

DNF

11

10

15

34

HSK

Cliff Keveryga

13

DNF

8

16

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

14

DNF

7

17

237

YAM

Chase Stephenson

DNF

DNF

18

441

HSK

Greg Quantz

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

12:05 pm

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

27

KTM

Cash Wright

2

1

47

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

2

42

3

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

5

41

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

4

3

38

5

3

KAW

Jacob White

6

4

33

6

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

7

7

28

7

144

KTM

Evan Holte

5

12

25

8

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

12

6

24

9

14

HSK

Josh Holte

8

10

24

10

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

11

8

23

11

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

9

13

20

12

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

14

9

19

13

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

15

11

16

14

38x

HSK

Jayden Riley

10

DNF

11

15

128

KAW

Damon Ellis

17

15

10

16

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

13

DNF

8

17

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

DNF

14

7

18

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

16

DNF

5

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

12:05 pm

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

1

50

2

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

2

2

44

3

48

HSK

Steven Patrriquin

4

3

38

4

54

SUZ

Jhons X

3

5

36

5

23

KAW

Sean Wells

5

4

34

LADIES

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

1

1

50

2

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

2

2

44

3

119

KTM

Alex Sharrock

3

3

40

4

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

4

4

36

5

191

HON

Marissa Monk

5

5

32

6

71

YAM

Jolleen Clark

6

6

30

7

719

KAW

Reyna Tiebs

7

7

28

8

21

HON

Madison Rasmussen

8

8

26

9

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

10

9

23

10

44

HSK

Rebecca Mcintyre

9

10

23

11

114

KAW

Hayley Taylor

11

11

20

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

12:05 pm

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

1

1

50

2

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

2

2

44

3

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

3

3

40

4

202

HSK

Connor Wells

4

4

36

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

5

5

32

6

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

7

6

29

7

115

YAM

Cal Austad

6

7

29

8

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

8

8

26

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

2

2

44

2

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

1

3

45

3

170

KAW

Robin Dohlmon

6

1

40

4

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

4

4

36

5

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

3

5

36

6

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

5

6

31

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

12:05 pm

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

YAM

Cameron Lowe

2

1

47

2

44

KAW

Josh Perreault

3

2

42

3

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

4

3

38

4

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

5

4

34

5

420

YAM

Blake Mcguigan

1

9

37

6

157

YAM

Travis Ring

6

5

31

7

192

YAM

Daryl Diga

7

6

29

8

582

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

8

7

27

9

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

9

8

25

10

512

KAW

Hunter Bratt

DNF

DNF

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

34

HSK

Cliff Keveryga

1

3

45

2

69

KTM

Mark Lee

4

1

43

3

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

3

2

42

4

69x

YAM

Glen Strand

2

5

38

5

75

YAM

Dave Skode

5

4

34

6

37

HSK

Keith Warren

6

6

30

7

40

SUZ

Jeff Neil

8

7

27

8

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

7

8

27

9

56

YAM

Paul Lavoie

9

9

24

10

23

KAW

Sean Wells

10

10

22

11

624

HON

Martin Hansen

11

11

20

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

12:05 pm

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

2

1

47

2

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

1

2

47

3

102

KTM

Elijah Owens

3

3

40

4

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

4

4

36

5

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

5

5

32

6

65

HSK

Braxton Becker

7

6

29

7

38

HSK

Les Nemeth

6

7

29

8

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

9

8

25

9

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

10

9

23

10

111x

KAW

Ben Blackmore

12

10

20

11

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

11

11

20

12

109

YAM

Ryder Lesperance

8

DNF

13

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

2

2

44

3

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

5

3

36

4

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

4

4

36

5

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

3

5

36

6

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

6

8

28

7

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

9

6

27

8

38x

KTM

Asher Sloboda

8

7

27

9

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

7

9

26

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

12:05 pm

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

170

KAW

Robin Dohlmon

1

2

47

2

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

4

1

43

3

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

2

3

42

4

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

3

4

38

5

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

5

5

32

6

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

7

6

29

7

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

6

9

27

8

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

9

7

26

9

112

KTM

Nathan Hemphill

8

8

26

10

441

HSK

Greg Quantz

DNF

DNF

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

937

KTM

Shaun Woolsey

1

1

50

2

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

2

2

44

3

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

3

6

35

4

69

KTM

Mark Lee

9

4

30

5

72

YAM

Merick Groom

8

5

29

6

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

4

9

30

7

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

7

7

28

8

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

6

8

28

9

97

HON

Ren Nolette

12

3

29

10

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

14

10

18

11

387

HSK

Alex Crawford

5

DNF

16

12

124

KAW

Don Ellis

10

DNF

11

13

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

11

DNF

10

14

134

YAM

Ryan Jackson

13

DNF

8

15

37

HSK

Keith Warren

15

DNF

6

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

12:05 pm

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

920

HSK

Dave Smith

1

1

50

2

7

HON

Andrew Truman

3

2

42

3

324

YAM

Ben Quek

2

3

42

4

610

YAM

Karl Mcguigan

5

4

34

5

817

SUZ

Jeff Sawatzky

4

5

34

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

356

KTM

Brad Gutek

2

1

47

2

35

HON

Colin Husted

1

2

47

3

466

KTM

Les Gervais

3

4

38

4

19

KTM

Sheldon Long

6

3

35

5

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

4

5

34

6

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

10

7

25

7

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

9

10

23

8

565

KAW

Geoff Dyen

11

9

22

9

420

YAM

Harvey Mcfarlane

13

8

21

10

624

HON

Martin Hansen

12

11

19

11

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

5

DNF

16

12

441

KTM

Sasha Loewe

DNF

6

15

13

75

KTM

Simon Bakker

7

DNF

14

14

98

KTM

Des Smith

8

DNF

13

15

503

YAM

John Devries

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

12:05 pm

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

1

1

50

2

6

KTM

Troy Bakker

2

2

44

3

25

KTM

Cash Riley

4

3

38

4

3

KTM

Taelynn Millner

3

4

38

5

22

KTM

Reed Hasil

6

5

31

6

393

KTM

Charlee Long

5

6

31

7

723

KTM

Logan Clark

8

7

27

8

10

KTM

Rylie Jackson

7

8

27

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

2

2

44

3

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

5

3

36

4

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

3

8

33

5

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

8

4

31

6

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

7

5

30

7

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

4

9

30

8

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

9

6

27

9

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

6

10

26

10

94

KTM

Keylan Harvey

10

7

25

11

293

KTM

Ryian Long

11

11

20

12

722

HSK

Tyson Clark

12

13

17

13

4

KTM

Elliot Grey

DNF

12

9

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

12:05 pm

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

1

1

50

2

4

KTM

Danika White

3

2

42

3

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

2

DNF

22

4

35

HON

Colin Husted

4

DNF

18

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

2

2

44

3

359

KAW

Carson Koster

3

3

40

4

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

4

4

36

5

791

YAM

Joseph Sawatzky

5

5

32

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

12:05 pm

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

2

1

47

2

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

3

2

42

3

65

HSK

Braxton Becker

6

3

35

4

05

HON

Samuel Clement

4

5

34

5

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

8

4

31

6

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

11

6

25

7

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

10

7

25

8

14

KTM

Josh Holte

1

DNF

25

9

38

HSK

Les Nemeth

5

DNF

16

10

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

7

DNF

14

11

38x

HSK

Jayden Riley

9

DNF

12

12

128

KAW

Damon Ellis

12

DNF

9

13

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

13

DNF

8

14

49

KTM

Xavier Peterson

14

DNF

7

15

109

YAM

Ryder Lesperance

DNF

DNF

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

2

42

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

4

3

38

4

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

2

5

38

5

144

KTM

Evan Holte

5

4

34

6

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

6

8

28

7

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

9

7

26

8

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

12

6

24

9

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

11

9

22

10

102

KTM

Elijah Owens

7

DNF

14

11

3

KAW

Jacob White

8

DNF

13

12

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

10

DNF

11

Race Results

Race: 14

Printed:

12:05 pm

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

3

2

42

2

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

2

3

42

3

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

5

1

41

4

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

1

5

41

5

153

KTM

Mason Ring

7

4

32

6

894

YAM

Tarren Pidherney

8

6

28

7

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

4

DNF

18

8

395

KTM

West Vanheuvel

6

DNF

15

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

3

2

42

3

40

YAM

Tyler Neil

2

4

40

4

49

SUZ

Cole Denesiuk

4

3

38

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com