Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2019 – Round 3

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 14

Fall Super Series RD 3 2019

09/08/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

03:23 pm

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

21

HSK

Kale Cuthbertson

2

1

47

2

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

1

2

47

3

115

YAM

Cal Austad

4

3

38

4

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

3

5

36

5

466

KTM

Les Gervais

5

4

34

6

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

7

6

29

7

7

HON

Andrew Truman

6

9

27

8

18

YAM

Justin Airth

10

7

25

9

324

YAM

Ben Quek

9

8

25

10

157

YAM

Travis Ring

8

10

24

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

03:23 pm

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

55

KAW

Nick Dewitt

1

1

50

2

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

4

2

40

3

202

HSK

Connor Wells

3

4

38

4

377

SUZ

Petr Blama

2

5

38

5

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

6

6

30

6

395

KTM

West Vanheuvel

5

7

30

7

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

7

8

27

8

4

KTM

Danika White

8

9

25

9

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

9

10

23

10

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

DNF

3

20

11

153

KTM

Mason Ring

13

12

17

12

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

12

13

17

13

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

15

11

16

14

72

YAM

Merick Groom

11

15

16

15

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

14

14

14

16

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

10

DNF

11

17

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

16

16

10

18

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

17

18

7

19

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

19

17

6

20

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

18

19

5

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

03:23 pm

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

10

YAM

Keylan Meston

1

1

50

2

170

YAM

Josh Gedak

2

2

44

3

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

3

3

40

4

737

YAM

Tee Perrot

4

4

36

5

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

5

5

32

6

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

6

6

30

7

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

7

7

28

8

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

10

8

24

9

811

YAM

Renny Federico

9

9

24

10

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

8

10

24

11

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

11

11

20

12

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

14

12

16

13

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

12

DNF

9

14

359

KAW

Carson Koster

13

DNF

8

15

237

YAM

Chase Stephenson

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

03:23 pm

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

2

2

44

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

3

3

40

4

144

KTM

Evan Holte

4

4

36

5

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

5

5

32

6

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

8

6

28

7

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

6

8

28

8

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

10

7

25

9

3

KAW

Jacob White

9

9

24

10

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

7

11

24

11

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

11

10

21

12

38x

HSK

Jayden Riley

12

12

18

13

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

14

13

15

14

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

13

14

15

15

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

15

16

11

16

05

HON

Samuel Clement

DNF

15

6

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

03:23 pm

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

21

HSK

Kale Cuthbertson

1

1

50

2

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

2

2

44

3

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

3

3

40

4

157

YAM

Travis Ring

4

4

36

5

582

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

5

5

32

6

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

6

6

30

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

2

1

47

2

37

HSK

Keith Warren

3

2

42

3

69

KTM

Mark Lee

1

5

41

4

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

4

3

38

5

4

SUZ

Trevor Unger

5

4

34

6

56

YAM

Paul Lavoie

7

6

29

7

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

6

7

29

8

54

SUZ

Jhons X

8

8

26

9

23

KAW

Sean Wells

9

9

24

10

624

HON

Martin Hansen

10

10

22

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

03:23 pm

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

2

1

47

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

1

2

47

3

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

4

3

38

4

202

HSK

Connor Wells

3

4

38

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

5

5

32

6

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

7

6

29

7

115

YAM

Cal Austad

6

7

29

8

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

8

8

26

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

20

HSK

Shane Cuthbertson

1

1

50

2

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

2

2

44

3

7x

HSK

Paul Petrin

5

3

36

4

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

4

4

36

5

127

KTM

Bj Lawson

8

5

29

6

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

9

6

27

7

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

3

DNF

20

8

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

6

DNF

15

9

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

7

DNF

14

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

03:23 pm

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

1

50

2

95

SUZ

Trevor Unger

2

2

44

3

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

3

3

40

4

48

HSK

Steven Patrriquin

4

4

36

5

54

SUZ

Jhons X

5

5

32

6

23

KAW

Sean Wells

6

6

30

LADIES

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

1

1

50

2

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

2

2

44

3

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

3

3

40

4

191

HON

Marissa Monk

4

4

36

5

71

YAM

Jolleen Clark

5

5

32

6

96

YAM

Kasha Kistelski

9

6

27

7

5

KTM

Harley Lawson

8

7

27

8

22

HON

Madison Rasmussen

7

8

27

9

719

KAW

Reyna Tiebs

6

9

27

10

44

HSK

Rebecca Mcintyre

10

10

22

11

114

KAW

Hayley Taylor

11

11

20

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

03:23 pm

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

1

KTM

Dexter Seitz

1

1

50

2

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

2

2

44

3

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

3

3

40

4

65

HSK

Rachel Becker

4

5

34

5

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

6

4

33

6

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

5

6

31

7

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

7

7

28

8

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

8

8

26

9

111x

KAW

Ben Blackmore

9

9

24

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

2

2

44

3

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

3

3

40

4

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

5

4

34

5

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

4

5

34

6

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

6

6

30

7

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

7

7

28

8

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

8

8

26

9

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

9

9

24

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

03:23 pm

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

20

HSK

Shane Cuthbertson

2

1

47

2

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

3

2

42

3

7

HSK

Paul Petrin

4

3

38

4

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

1

6

40

5

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

6

4

33

6

112

KTM

Nathan Hemphill

7

5

30

7

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

8

7

27

8

345

KAW

Todd Starchuk

5

DNF

16

9

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

9

DNF

12

10

2

KTM

Nathan Knox

10

DNF

11

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

937

KTM

Shaun Woolsey

1

1

50

2

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

4

3

38

3

69

KTM

Mark Lee

3

4

38

4

387

HSK

Alex Crawford

5

6

31

5

37

HSK

Keith Warren

2

9

34

6

127

KTM

Bj Lawson

9

5

28

7

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

13

2

30

8

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

10

7

25

9

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

8

10

24

10

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

7

11

24

11

72

YAM

Merick Groom

6

13

23

12

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

12

8

22

13

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

11

12

19

14

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

14

14

14

15

97

HON

Ren Nolette

15

15

12

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

03:23 pm

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

920

HSK

Dave Smith

1

1

50

2

7

HON

Andrew Truman

2

2

44

3

324

YAM

Ben Quek

3

3

40

4

817

SUZ

Jeff Sawatzky

4

4

36

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

356

KTM

Brad Gutek

1

1

50

2

193

KTM

Sheldon Long

3

2

42

3

114

KAW

Dean Taylor

2

4

40

4

412

KTM

Michelle Mccarthy

4

5

34

5

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

5

6

31

6

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

9

3

32

7

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

6

7

29

8

466

KTM

Les Gervais

7

8

27

9

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

8

9

25

10

565

KAW

Geoff Dyen

10

10

22

11

624

HON

Martin Hansen

11

11

20

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

03:23 pm

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

1

1

50

2

3

KTM

Taelynn Millner

3

3

40

3

393

KTM

Charlee Long

2

4

40

4

25

KTM

Cash Riley

5

2

38

5

22

KTM

Reed Hasil

6

5

31

6

10

KTM

Rylie Jackson

7

6

29

7

6

KTM

Troy Bakker

4

DNF

18

8

990

KTM

Tate Kretzel

DNF

DNF

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

2

2

44

3

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

4

3

38

4

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

3

4

38

5

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

5

5

32

6

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

7

7

28

7

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

9

6

27

8

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

8

8

26

9

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

6

10

26

10

94

KTM

Keylan Harvey

10

9

23

11

293

KTM

Ryian Long

11

11

20

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

03:23 pm

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

1

2

47

2

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

3

1

45

3

4

KTM

Danika White

2

3

42

4

956

YAM

Branden Nestrom

4

4

36

5

1

YAM

Alex Mountain

5

5

32

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

2

2

44

3

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

3

3

40

4

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

5

4

34

5

791

YAM

Joseph Sawatzky

4

5

34

6

359

KAW

Carson Koster

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

03:23 pm

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

2

1

47

2

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

1

2

47

3

38x

HSK

Jayden Riley

3

3

40

4

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

4

4

36

5

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

6

5

31

6

05

HON

Samuel Clement

5

6

31

7

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

7

7

28

8

65

HSK

Braxton Becker

9

8

25

9

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

8

DNF

13

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

2

2

44

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

4

3

38

4

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

7

4

32

5

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

5

6

31

6

144

KTM

Evan Holte

3

9

32

7

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

10

5

27

8

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

8

7

27

9

3

KAW

Jacob White

9

8

25

10

1

KTM

Dexter Seitz

6

DNF

15

Race Results

Race: 14

Printed:

03:23 pm

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

395

KTM

West Vanheuvel

2

1

47

2

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

1

2

47

3

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

3

3

40

4

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

5

4

34

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

4

5

34

6

153

KTM

Mason Ring

7

6

29

7

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

6

7

29

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

2

2

44

3

40

YAM

Tyler Neil

3

3

40

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com