Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2019 – Round 4

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 14

Fall ss 2019 rd 4

09/14/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

01:10 am

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

1

1

50

2

466

KTM

Les Gervais

2

2

44

3

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

3

3

40

4

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

4

4

36

5

7

HON

Andrew Truman

5

7

30

6

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

9

5

28

7

324

YAM

Ben Quek

7

8

27

8

157

YAM

Travis Ring

10

6

26

9

18

YAM

Justin Airth

6

DNF

15

10

794

YAM

Angelina Mccaffrey

8

DNF

13

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

01:10 am

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

55

KAW

Nick Dewitt

1

1

50

2

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

3

2

42

3

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

2

5

38

4

202

HSK

Connor Wells

5

4

34

5

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

7

3

34

6

4

KTM

Danika White

6

8

28

7

72

YAM

Merick Groom

9

6

27

8

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

8

9

25

9

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

13

7

22

10

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

11

11

20

11

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

12

12

18

12

377

SUZ

Petr Blama

4

DNF

18

13

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

15

10

17

14

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

10

15

17

15

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

14

13

15

16

153

KTM

Mason Ring

17

14

11

17

105

YAM

Steven Favreau

16

17

9

18

501

YAM

Andrew Kromer

18

16

8

19

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

19

18

5

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

01:10 am

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

170

YAM

Josh Gedak

1

1

50

2

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

2

2

44

3

737

YAM

Tee Perrot

3

3

40

4

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

4

4

36

5

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

5

5

32

6

143

KAW

Erik Harvey

6

7

29

7

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

8

6

28

8

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

11

8

23

9

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

10

10

22

10

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

12

9

21

11

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

13

12

17

12

666

YAM

Cody Kam

14

13

15

13

237

YAM

Chase Stephenson

7

DNF

14

14

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

9

DNF

12

15

503

KAW

Stuart Hollyoake

DNF

11

10

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

01:10 am

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

2

42

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

2

3

42

4

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

5

4

34

5

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

4

5

34

6

3

KAW

Jacob White

7

6

29

7

282

YAM

Brock Foster

6

7

29

8

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

8

8

26

9

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

10

9

23

10

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

9

10

23

11

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

12

11

19

12

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

11

12

19

13

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

13

14

15

14

49

KTM

Xavier Peterson

DNF

13

8

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

01:10 am

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

193

KTM

Josh Coutts

1

1

50

2

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

2

2

44

3

582

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

5

4

34

4

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

3

6

35

5

157

YAM

Travis Ring

6

5

31

6

512

KAW

Hunter Bratt

4

7

32

7

58

YAM

Alex Carreno

DNF

3

20

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

1

2

47

2

69

KTM

Mark Lee

2

3

42

3

37

HSK

Keith Warren

3

5

36

4

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

4

6

33

5

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

5

7

30

6

23

KAW

Sean Wells

6

8

28

7

624

HON

Martin Hansen

7

9

26

8

107

KTM

Brad Smith

DNF

1

25

9

75

YAM

Dave Skode

DNF

4

18

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

01:10 am

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

77

YAM

Josh Gedak

2

1

47

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

1

2

47

3

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

3

3

40

4

202

HSK

Connor Wells

4

4

36

5

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

5

5

32

6

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

6

6

30

7

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

8

7

27

8

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

9

8

25

9

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

7

DNF

14

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

1

1

50

2

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

2

2

44

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

01:10 am

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

1

50

2

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

2

2

44

3

54

SUZ

Jhons X

3

3

40

4

48

HSK

Steven Patrriquin

4

4

36

5

23

KAW

Sean Wells

5

5

32

LADIES

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

1

1

50

2

119

KTM

Alex Sharrock

2

2

44

3

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

3

3

40

4

191

HON

Marissa Monk

4

4

36

5

71

YAM

Jolleen Clark

5

5

32

6

21

HON

Madison Rasmussen

7

6

29

7

44

HSK

Rebecca Mcintyre

8

7

27

8

114

KAW

Hayley Taylor

10

8

24

9

719

KAW

Reyna Tiebs

6

DNF

15

10

794

YAM

Angelina Mccaffrey

9

DNF

12

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

01:10 am

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

1

1

50

2

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

2

2

44

3

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

4

3

38

4

431

YAM

Chase Loy

3

4

38

5

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

7

5

30

6

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

6

6

30

7

129

KAW

Jayden Moore

5

7

30

8

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

8

8

26

9

111x

KAW

Ben Blackmore

9

9

24

10

313

KAW

Emmica Mccaffrey

10

10

22

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

2

3

42

3

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

4

2

40

4

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

3

6

35

5

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

6

5

31

6

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

5

7

30

7

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

7

8

27

8

128

KTM

Jojo Moore

8

9

25

9

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

DNF

4

18

10

3

HON

Lincoln Butts

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

01:10 am

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

1

1

50

2

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

2

2

44

3

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

4

3

38

4

112

KTM

Nathan Hemphill

3

4

38

5

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

6

5

31

6

666

YAM

Cody Kam

5

6

31

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

937

KTM

Shaun Woolsey

1

1

50

2

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

6

2

37

3

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

4

4

36

4

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

3

6

35

5

72

YAM

Merick Groom

8

3

33

6

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

5

8

29

7

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

9

5

28

8

69

KTM

Mark Lee

7

7

28

9

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

2

13

30

10

97

HON

Ren Nolette

13

9

20

11

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

12

10

20

12

37

HSK

Keith Warren

10

12

20

13

387

HSK

Alex Crawford

14

11

17

14

134

YAM

Ryan Jackson

11

DNF

10

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

01:10 am

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

324

YAM

Ben Quek

2

1

47

2

7

HON

Andrew Truman

1

4

43

3

610

YAM

Karl Mcguigan

3

3

40

4

920

HSK

Dave Smith

5

2

38

5

817

SUZ

Jeff Sawatzky

4

5

34

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

193

KTM

Sheldon Long

1

1

50

2

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

2

3

42

3

501

YAM

Andrew Kromer

3

5

36

4

466

KTM

Les Gervais

4

6

33

5

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

5

8

29

6

420

YAM

Harvey Mcfarlane

8

7

27

7

698

SUZ

Jeff Mccaffrey

6

9

27

8

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

9

10

23

9

624

HON

Martin Hansen

10

11

21

10

401

YAM

Brant Sikora

DNF

2

22

11

19

YAM

Nolan Ewtvshik

DNF

4

18

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

01:10 am

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

1

1

50

2

128

KTM

Jojo Moore

2

2

44

3

3

KTM

Taelynn Millner

3

3

40

4

393

KTM

Charlee Long

5

4

34

5

6

KTM

Troy Bakker

4

5

34

6

25

KTM

Cash Riley

6

6

30

7

85

KTM

Tate Kretzel

8

7

27

8

3x

HON

Lincoln Butts

7

8

27

9

14

YAM

Shae Harvey

10

9

23

10

10

KTM

Rylie Jackson

9

10

23

11

602

YAM

Nicco Ewtushik

11

11

20

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

3

2

42

3

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

4

3

38

4

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

2

5

38

5

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

5

6

31

6

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

10

4

29

7

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

8

7

27

8

94

KTM

Keylan Harvey

7

9

26

9

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

6

10

26

10

293

KTM

Ryian Long

9

8

25

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

01:10 am

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

1

2

47

2

4

KTM

Danika White

3

3

40

3

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

2

4

40

4

19

YAM

Nolan Ewtvshik

5

5

32

5

401

YAM

Brant Sikora

4

6

33

6

55

KAW

Nick Dewitt

DNF

1

25

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

446

YAM

Wesley Wiens

2

2

44

3

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

3

3

40

4

791

YAM

Joseph Sawatzky

4

4

36

5

587

YAM

Tristan Ratzlaff

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

01:10 am

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

1

1

50

2

131

YAM

Larson Loy

3

2

42

3

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

2

3

42

4

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

4

4

36

5

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

5

5

32

6

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

7

6

29

7

58

KAW

Jaxson Dyen

8

7

27

8

49

KTM

Xavier Peterson

6

DNF

15

9

128

KAW

Damon Ellis

9

DNF

12

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

27

KTM

Cash Wright

2

2

44

3

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

3

40

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

4

4

36

5

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

6

5

31

6

3

KAW

Jacob White

5

6

31

7

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

8

7

27

8

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

7

8

27

9

282

YAM

Brock Foster

9

9

24

10

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 14

Printed:

01:10 am

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

1

1

50

2

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

2

2

44

3

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

3

3

40

4

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

6

5

31

5

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

8

4

31

6

105

YAM

Steven Favreau

4

8

31

7

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

7

6

29

8

153

KTM

Mason Ring

9

7

26

9

273

YAM

Franco Caputo

5

DNF

16

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

143

KAW

Erik Harvey

2

2

44

3

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

3

3

40

4

49

SUZ

Cole Denesiuk

4

4

36

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com

Secured By miniOrange