Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2019 – Round 5

 

 

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

 

 

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 13

Fall ss 2019 rd 5

09/15/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

07:59 am

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

1

1

50

2

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

2

2

44

3

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

3

3

40

4

986

SUZ

Alex Irving

5

4

34

5

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

4

5

34

6

324

YAM

Ben Quek

7

6

29

7

157

YAM

Travis Ring

6

7

29

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

377

SUZ

Petr Blama

3

2

42

2

4

KTM

Danika White

1

5

41

3

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

5

3

36

4

202

HSK

Connor Wells

9

1

37

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

7

6

29

6

55

KAW

Nick Dewitt

11

4

28

7

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

8

9

25

8

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

6

11

25

9

72

YAM

Merick Groom

10

8

24

10

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

14

7

21

11

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

2

DNF

22

12

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

13

10

19

13

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

12

12

18

14

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

4

DNF

18

15

153

KTM

Mason Ring

17

13

12

16

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

19

14

9

17

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

18

15

9

18

19

YAM

Nolan Ewtvshik

15

DNF

6

19

68

KAW

Cole May

16

DNF

5

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

07:59 am

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

170

YAM

Josh Gedak

1

1

50

2

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

3

2

42

3

737

YAM

Tee Perrot

2

3

42

4

125x

HSK

Noah Schmucki

4

4

36

5

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

5

6

31

6

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

6

7

29

7

557

KAW

Bub Denesiuk

7

8

27

8

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

8

9

25

9

955

YAM

Rylan Pozdnekoff

14

5

23

10

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

9

12

21

11

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

11

11

20

12

100

HSK

Justin Shorten

13

10

19

13

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

10

13

19

14

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

12

DNF

9

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

07:59 am

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

2

2

44

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

4

3

38

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

3

5

36

5

3

KAW

Jacob White

5

6

31

6

282

YAM

Brock Foster

9

4

30

7

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

6

8

28

8

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

7

10

25

9

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

14

7

21

10

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

12

9

21

11

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

10

12

20

12

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

11

13

18

13

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

15

11

16

14

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

13

14

15

15

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

8

DNF

13

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

07:59 am

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

58

YAM

Alex Carreno

2

1

47

2

191

HON

Marissa Monk

4

2

40

3

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

3

3

40

4

157

YAM

Travis Ring

5

4

34

5

582

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

6

5

31

6

44

HSK

Rebecca Mcintyre

7

6

29

7

141

YAM

Joe Wigman

1

DNF

25

8

512

KAW

Hunter Bratt

DNF

DNF

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

69

KTM

Mark Lee

2

1

47

2

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

1

2

47

3

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

3

6

35

4

37

HSK

Keith Warren

6

4

33

5

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

5

5

32

6

767

YAM

George Lowen

9

3

32

7

56

YAM

Paul Lavoie

4

8

31

8

23

KAW

Sean Wells

7

7

28

9

624

HON

Martin Hansen

8

9

25

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

07:59 am

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

77

YAM

Josh Gedak

1

1

50

2

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

2

2

44

3

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

3

3

40

4

11

YAM

Nathan Simpson

4

4

36

5

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

6

5

31

6

202

HSK

Connor Wells

5

7

30

7

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

7

6

29

8

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

8

8

26

9

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

10

9

23

10

68

KAW

Cole May

9

DNF

12

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

2

1

47

2

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

1

2

47

3

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

3

3

40

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

07:59 am

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

1

50

2

23

KAW

Sean Wells

4

2

40

3

54

SUZ

Jhons X

3

3

40

4

511

YAM

Paul Lewis

2

DNF

22

5

48

HSK

Steven Patrriquin

5

DNF

16

LADIES

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

4

KTM

Danika White

1

1

50

2

119

KTM

Alex Sharrock

4

2

40

3

191

HON

Marissa Monk

3

3

40

4

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

2

4

40

5

71

YAM

Jolleen Clark

5

5

32

6

21

HON

Madison Rasmussen

6

6

30

7

44

HSK

Rebecca Mcintyre

7

7

28

8

114

KAW

Hayley Taylor

8

8

26

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

07:59 am

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

1

1

50

2

102

KTM

Elijah Owens

2

2

44

3

177

HSK

Louis Barnes

3

3

40

4

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

4

4

36

5

109

YAM

Ryder Lesperance

6

5

31

6

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

5

6

31

7

129

KAW

Jayden Moore

7

7

28

8

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

8

8

26

9

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

10

9

23

10

90

KTM

Finn Griffiths

9

10

23

11

5

KTM

Daijen Millner

11

11

20

12

111x

KAW

Ben Blackmore

12

12

18

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

2

2

44

3

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

3

3

40

4

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

4

4

36

5

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

6

6

30

6

128

KTM

Jojo Moore

5

8

29

7

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

9

5

28

8

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

7

7

28

9

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

8

9

25

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

07:59 am

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

115

HSK

Justin Gautreau

1

1

50

2

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

5

2

38

3

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

4

3

38

4

112

KTM

Nathan Hemphill

3

4

38

5

21

HSK

Johnny Proteau

2

5

38

6

502

YAM

Dustin Heikkinen

6

6

30

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

2

3

42

2

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

5

2

38

3

788

KTM

Norm Mitchell

6

4

33

4

97

HON

Ren Nolette

10

1

36

5

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

7

5

30

6

72

YAM

Merick Groom

4

8

31

7

376

KTM

Bryan Chomyn

3

10

31

8

69

KTM

Mark Lee

8

6

28

9

15

YAM

Steve Sosa

11

7

24

10

387

HSK

Alex Crawford

9

9

24

11

937

KTM

Shaun Woolsey

1

DNF

25

12

134

HSK

Ryan Jackson

12

DNF

9

13

37

HSK

Keith Warren

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

07:59 am

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

920

HSK

Dave Smith

1

1

50

2

324

YAM

Ben Quek

3

2

42

3

610

YAM

Karl Mcguigan

2

3

42

4

817

SUZ

Jeff Sawatzky

4

4

36

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

356

KTM

Brad Gutek

1

2

47

2

193

KTM

Sheldon Long

3

1

45

3

58

YAM

Alex Carreno

4

3

38

4

111

HSK

Mike Leonn

2

5

38

5

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

5

4

34

6

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

6

6

30

7

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

8

7

27

8

84

HON

Ryan Mobbs

7

10

25

9

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

10

8

24

10

986

SUZ

Alex Irving

11

9

22

11

x

HSK

Aaron Lesperance

12

11

19

12

624

HON

Martin Hansen

13

12

17

13

98

HSK

Des Smith

9

DNF

12

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

07:59 am

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

128

KTM

Jojo Moore

1

1

50

2

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

2

2

44

3

25

KTM

Cash Riley

3

3

40

4

3

KTM

Taelynn Millner

5

4

34

5

393

KTM

Charlee Long

4

7

32

6

723

KTM

Logan Clark

6

6

30

7

22

KTM

Reed Hasil

8

5

29

8

85

KTM

Tate Kretzel

7

8

27

9

10

KTM

Rylie Jackson

9

9

24

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

518

HSK

Parker Hatt

1

1

50

2

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

2

2

44

3

17

KTM

Jacob Dehaan

4

3

38

4

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

3

4

38

5

111

KTM

Luke Dodds

6

6

30

6

122

KTM

Kieron Stinn

8

5

29

7

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

5

8

29

8

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

7

7

28

9

94

KTM

Keylan Harvey

10

9

23

10

293

KTM

Ryian Long

9

10

23

11

722

HSK

Tyson Clark

12

11

19

12

102

KTM

Savannah Owens

11

DNF

10

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

07:59 am

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

199

KTM

Kayd Howes

1

1

50

2

4

KTM

Danika White

2

2

44

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

2

2

44

3

791

YAM

Joseph Sawatzky

3

3

40

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

07:59 am

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

16

YAM

Arlynd Wiens

1

1

50

2

38

HSK

Jayden Riley

2

2

44

3

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

3

3

40

4

816

KAW

Connor Schuttenbeld

4

4

36

5

382

YAM

Carson Grimeau

5

5

32

6

615

YAM

Damon Mcguigan

6

6

30

7

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

DNF

DNF

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

1

50

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

3

2

42

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

2

3

42

4

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

4

4

36

5

102

KTM

Elijah Owens

5

5

32

6

19

KTM

Evan Kingma

7

7

28

7

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

9

6

27

8

3

KAW

Jacob White

8

8

26

9

282

YAM

Brock Foster

6

10

26

10

30

KTM

Austin Kingma

10

9

23

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

07:59 am

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

2

1

47

2

94

KTM

Tyson Lee

4

2

40

3

781

YAM

Seth Rogers

5

3

36

4

153

KTM

Mason Ring

8

4

31

5

228

YAM

Damian Lepsis

1

DNF

25

6

86

KAW

Pierce Irwin

3

DNF

20

7

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

6

DNF

15

8

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

7

DNF

14

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Noah Schmucki

1

1

50

2

955

YAM

Rylan Pozdnekoff

4

2

40

3

515

HSK

Clayton Schmucki

3

3

40

4

88

YAM

Jd Dillabough

5

6

31

5

55

KAW

Nick Dewitt

2

DNF

22

6

49

SUZ

Cole Denesiuk

DNF

4

18

7

557

KAW

Bub Denesiuk

DNF

5

16

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com