Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2018 – Round 2

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

Wildrose Motocross Association

 

Page 1 of 15

 

Fall super series 2018 RD 2

 

09/16/2018

 

Race Results

 

Race: 1

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

GP Beg

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

23

 

KTM

 

Carsen Poland

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

4

 

545

 

HON

 

Brett Friesen

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

5

 

503

 

YAM

 

John Devries

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

6

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

7

 

178s

 

HON

 

Ford Witt

 

9

 

6

 

27

 

8

 

714

 

KAW

 

Michael Furtado

 

10

 

7

 

25

 

9

 

470

 

KTM

 

Ben Sharpe

 

8

 

10

 

24

 

10

 

114

 

SUZ

 

Quinn Ager

 

11

 

9

 

22

 

11

 

393

 

SUZ

 

Deiken Peterson

 

2

 

DNF

 

22

 

12

 

194

 

KAW

 

Connor Albrey

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 2

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

GP Jr

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

141

 

KTM

 

Tyler Wendlandt

 

1

 

3

 

45

 

2

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

3

 

97

 

KAW

 

Matthew Farkasdi

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

4

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

5

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

9

 

4

 

30

 

6

 

77

 

YAM

 

Bailey Crawford

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

7

 

118

 

YAM

 

Braden Maillot

 

2

 

12

 

31

 

8

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

14

 

1

 

32

 

9

 

3

 

KTM

 

Danika White

 

12

 

10

 

20

 

10

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

16

 

8

 

18

 

11

 

104

 

YAM

 

Gage Matwig

 

8

 

16

 

18

 

12

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

13

 

13

 

16

 

13

 

821

 

YAM

 

Ben Blakney

 

18

 

9

 

15

 

14

 

68

 

KAW

 

Cole May

 

17

 

11

 

14

 

15

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

11

 

17

 

14

 

16

 

19

 

YAM

 

Nolan Ewtvshik

 

10

 

18

 

14

 

17

 

220

 

HSK

 

Chase Cuthbertson

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

18

 

29

 

HON

 

Bradon Babiak

 

15

 

14

 

13

 

19

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

21

 

15

 

6

 

20

 

902

 

SUZ

 

Foster Verge

 

19

 

19

 

4

 

21

 

17

 

KAW

 

Carson Marchewka

 

20

 

21

 

1

 

22

 

111

 

HSK

 

Mike Leonn

 

22

 

20

 

1

 

Race Results

 

Race: 3

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

GP Pro am

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

711

 

YAM

 

Nick Collins

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

125

 

KTM

 

Charlie Johnston

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

1

 

5

 

41

 

4

 

83

 

YAM

 

Josh Gedak

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

5

 

737

 

YAM

 

Tee Perrot

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

6

 

337

 

YAM

 

Reece Havrelock

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

226

 

KAW

 

Sterling Lofthouse

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

237

 

YAM

 

Chase Stephenson

 

8

 

9

 

25

 

9

 

851

 

KAW

 

Dylan Dueck

 

11

 

8

 

23

 

10

 

317

 

YAM

 

Rj Thompson

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

9

 

11

 

22

 

12

 

170

 

KAW

 

Robin Dohlmon

 

13

 

12

 

17

 

13

 

338

 

YAM

 

Brett Mofford

 

12

 

13

 

17

 

14

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

14

 

16

 

12

 

15

 

134

 

SUZ

 

Casey Johnston

 

15

 

18

 

9

 

16

 

441

 

HSK

 

Greg Quantz

 

DNF

 

14

 

7

 

17

 

21

 

HSK

 

Johnny Proteau

 

DNF

 

15

 

6

 

18

 

199

 

YAM

 

Jeremy Bourdages

 

DNF

 

17

 

4

 

Race Results

 

Race: 4

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

supermini

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

144

 

HSK

 

Corey Holte

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

110

 

HSK

 

Luke Russell

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

5

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

6

 

17

 

KAW

 

Carson Marchewka

 

10

 

4

 

29

 

7

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

55

 

KAW

 

Davis Jenner

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

9

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

10

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

11

 

10

 

21

 

11

 

990

 

HSK

 

Lane Kretzel

 

2

 

DNF

 

22

 

12

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

13

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

14

 

12

 

16

 

14

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

15

 

128

 

COB

 

Damon Ellis

 

15

 

16

 

11

 

16

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

DNF

 

13

 

8

 

17

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

DNF

 

15

 

6

 

Race Results

 

Race: 5

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

ladies

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

3

 

KTM

 

Danika White

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

30

 

HON

 

Courtney Stelter

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

412

 

KTM

 

Michelle Mccarthy

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jannie Devin

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

5

 

197

 

HSK

 

Sarah Chipchar

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

6

 

191

 

HON

 

Marissa Monk

 

5

 

7

 

30

 

7

 

18

 

SUZ

 

Faith Keilestine

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

8

 

14

 

KTM

 

Alivia Werezak

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

33

 

KTM

 

Jan Campbell

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

plus 50

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

40

 

HSK

 

Dave Mcgreger

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

767

 

YAM

 

George Lowen

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

4

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

212

 

KAW

 

Dale Ludwig

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

13

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

65

 

YAM

 

Nick Karas

 

4

 

DNF

 

18

 

10

 

788

 

KTM

 

Norm Mitchell

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 6

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

125 2 stroke

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

3

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

2

 

4

 

40

 

4

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

3

 

6

 

35

 

5

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

7

 

3

 

34

 

6

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

7

 

222

 

YAM

 

Jess Barnett

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

6

 

9

 

27

 

9

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

10

 

8

 

24

 

10

 

68

 

KAW

 

Cole May

 

9

 

11

 

22

 

11

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

12

 

12

 

18

 

12

 

11x

 

YAM

 

Hayden Black

 

13

 

13

 

16

 

13

 

135

 

YAM

 

Ryan Jackson

 

DNF

 

10

 

11

 

14

 

990

 

HSK

 

Lane Kretzel

 

11

 

DNF

 

10

 

plus 40

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

170

 

KAW

 

Robin Dohlmon

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

4

 

43

 

3

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

5

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

6

 

345

 

KAW

 

Todd Starchuk

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

7

 

661

 

HON

 

Ryan Pickford

 

9

 

6

 

27

 

8

 

1

 

KTM

 

Kevin Armitage

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

9

 

2

 

YAM

 

Nathan Knox

 

13

 

7

 

22

 

10

 

127

 

KTM

 

Bj Lawson

 

12

 

10

 

20

 

11

 

11

 

KTM

 

Nick Riewe

 

11

 

11

 

20

 

12

 

145

 

YAM

 

Darrin Sargent

 

4

 

DNF

 

18

 

13

 

20

 

HSK

 

Shane Cuthbertson

 

8

 

DNF

 

13

 

14

 

17

 

KTM

 

Les Nemeth

 

DNF

 

12

 

9

 

Race Results

 

Race: 7

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

65cc

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

6

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

7

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

6

 

10

 

26

 

8

 

38

 

HSK

 

Chase Nemeth

 

11

 

7

 

24

 

9

 

49

 

YAM

 

Xavier Peterson

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

10

 

214

 

KAW

 

Austin Pergar

 

13

 

8

 

21

 

11

 

250

 

KTM

 

Harley Lawson

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

128

 

COB

 

Damon Ellis

 

14

 

12

 

16

 

13

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

8

 

DNF

 

13

 

14

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

9

 

DNF

 

12

 

50cc open

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

3

 

1

 

45

 

2

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

4

 

213

 

HSK

 

Hayden Dupuis

 

1

 

7

 

39

 

5

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

7

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

Race Results

 

Race: 8

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

250 BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

545

 

HON

 

Brett Friesen

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

3

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

503

 

YAM

 

John Devries

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

197

 

HSK

 

Sarah Chipchar

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

6

 

1

 

YAM

 

Jacob Leahoult

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

7

 

11

 

YAM

 

Hayden Black

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

8

 

68

 

KAW

 

Cole May

 

5

 

DNF

 

16

 

evo

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

Race Results

 

Race: 9

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

VET MASTER

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

170

 

KAW

 

Robin Dohlmon

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

5

 

441

 

HSK

 

Greg Quantz

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

6

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

10

 

5

 

27

 

7

 

661

 

HON

 

Ryan Pickford

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

21

 

HSK

 

Johnny Proteau

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

9

 

345

 

KAW

 

Todd Starchuk

 

5

 

11

 

26

 

10

 

2

 

YAM

 

Nathan Knox

 

12

 

9

 

21

 

11

 

190

 

YAM

 

Joe Hay

 

13

 

10

 

19

 

12

 

982

 

HSK

 

Cam Hood

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

13

 

20

 

HSK

 

Shane Cuthbertson

 

4

 

DNF

 

18

 

14

 

0

 

KTM

 

Shaun Woolsey

 

14

 

13

 

15

 

15

 

145

 

YAM

 

Darrin Sargent

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

VET INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

124

 

KAW

 

Don Ellis

 

1

 

3

 

45

 

2

 

76

 

KTM

 

Nathan Hemphill

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

219

 

YAM

 

Kevin Hazenberg

 

2

 

5

 

38

 

4

 

28

 

YAM

 

Matt Wilfort

 

7

 

1

 

39

 

5

 

67

 

HSK

 

Jud Hillock

 

6

 

4

 

33

 

6

 

127

 

KTM

 

Bj Lawson

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

7

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

10

 

6

 

26

 

8

 

11

 

KTM

 

Nick Riewe

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

743

 

KTM

 

Brandon Winstanley

 

4

 

16

 

23

 

10

 

387

 

YAM

 

Alex Crawford

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

11

 

135

 

YAM

 

Ryan Jackson

 

17

 

9

 

16

 

12

 

901

 

HSK

 

Jason Berlinger

 

12

 

14

 

16

 

13

 

1

 

KTM

 

Kevin Armitage

 

5

 

DNF

 

16

 

14

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

18

 

10

 

14

 

15

 

181

 

HON

 

Curtis Bertrand

 

14

 

15

 

13

 

16

 

628

 

KAW

 

Clayton Mcleod

 

13

 

18

 

11

 

17

 

17

 

KTM

 

Les Nemeth

 

DNF

 

11

 

10

 

18

 

821

 

YAM

 

Ben Blakney

 

19

 

13

 

10

 

19

 

212

 

KAW

 

Dale Ludwig

 

16

 

17

 

9

 

20

 

713

 

HSK

 

James Wakeham

 

15

 

DNF

 

6

 

21

 

788

 

KTM

 

Norm Mitchell

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 10

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

VET BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

2

 

193

 

KTM

 

Sheldon Long

 

5

 

1

 

41

 

3

 

704

 

HSK

 

Dan Eagle

 

1

 

5

 

41

 

4

 

11

 

YAM

 

Micah Bradley

 

6

 

2

 

37

 

5

 

714

 

KAW

 

Michael Furtado

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

6

 

184

 

KTM

 

Josh Boland

 

3

 

6

 

35

 

7

 

7

 

KAW

 

Randy Marriott

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

VET JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

356

 

KTM

 

Brad Gutek

 

1

 

4

 

43

 

2

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

3

 

13

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

8

 

1

 

38

 

4

 

506

 

YAM

 

Daniel Potter

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

5

 

931

 

SUZ

 

Trent Modrall

 

2

 

9

 

34

 

6

 

57

 

KTM

 

Cail Williston

 

10

 

3

 

31

 

7

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

8

 

111

 

HSK

 

Mike Leonn

 

7

 

8

 

27

 

9

 

412

 

KTM

 

Michelle Mccarthy

 

11

 

6

 

25

 

10

 

911

 

YAM

 

Sasha Loewe

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

11

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

902

 

SUZ

 

Foster Verge

 

3

 

DNF

 

20

 

13

 

986

 

SUZ

 

Alex Irving

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 11

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

50 cc 4-6

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

213

 

HSK

 

Hayden Dupuis

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

3

 

293

 

KTM

 

Ryian Long

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

4

 

308

 

HSK

 

Liam Bergeron

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

3

 

DNF

 

20

 

6

 

61

 

KTM

 

Marshal Gutek

 

DNF

 

5

 

16

 

7

 

602

 

YAM

 

Nicco Ewtushik

 

DNF

 

6

 

15

 

8

 

266

 

YAM

 

Hudson Bergeron

 

DNF

 

7

 

14

 

50cc 7-8

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

4

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

87

 

KTM

 

Donovan Dool

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

104

 

KTM

 

Jaxon Cote

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

Race Results

 

Race: 12

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

450 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

141

 

KTM

 

Tyler Wendlandt

 

1

 

3

 

45

 

2

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

3

 

19

 

YAM

 

Nolan Ewtvshik

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

4

 

672

 

YAM

 

Zane Barnett

 

2

 

5

 

38

 

5

 

194

 

KAW

 

Connor Albrey

 

DNF

 

1

 

25

 

6

 

713

 

HSK

 

James Wakeham

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

7

 

986

 

SUZ

 

Alex Irving

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

8

 

220

 

HSK

 

Chase Cuthbertson

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

250 INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

226

 

KAW

 

Sterling Lofthouse

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

199

 

YAM

 

Jeremy Bourdages

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 13

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

85CC JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

110

 

HSK

 

Luke Russell

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

7

 

89

 

HSK

 

Tristan Hillock

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

8

 

331

 

YAM

 

Jerome Barr

 

12

 

6

 

24

 

9

 

128

 

COB

 

Damon Ellis

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

10

 

543

 

KAW

 

Patrick Barr

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

11

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

DNF

 

7

 

14

 

12

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

8

 

DNF

 

13

 

13

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

9

 

DNF

 

12

 

14

 

38

 

HSK

 

Chase Nemeth

 

DNF

 

11

 

10

 

85CC EXPERT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

144

 

HSK

 

Corey Holte

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

4

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

3

 

6

 

35

 

6

 

55

 

KAW

 

Davis Jenner

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

7

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

8

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

9

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

10

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

10

 

11

 

21

 

11

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

DNF

 

9

 

12

 

Race Results

 

Race: 14

 

Printed:

 

06:35 pm

 

250 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

97

 

KAW

 

Matthew Farkasdi

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

3

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

4

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

5

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

2

 

9

 

34

 

6

 

585

 

YAM

 

Jess Barnett

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

7

 

104

 

YAM

 

Gage Matwig

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

8

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

7

 

8

 

27

 

9

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

DNF

 

3

 

20

 

UNDER 30

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

83

 

YAM

 

Josh Gedak

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

711

 

YAM

 

Nick Collins

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

237

 

YAM

 

Chase Stephenson

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

219

 

YAM

 

Kevin Hazenberg

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

317

 

YAM

 

Rj Thompson

 

7

 

8

 

27

 

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com