Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2018 – Round 3

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

Wildrose Motocross Association

 

Page 1 of 14

 

Fall Super series 2018 rd 3

 

09/16/2018

 

Race Results

 

Race: 1

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

GP Beg

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

23

 

KTM

 

Carsen Poland

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

4

 

730

 

YAM

 

Kyle Perry

 

6

 

2

 

37

 

5

 

503

 

YAM

 

John Devries

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

7

 

714

 

KAW

 

Michael Furtado

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

87

 

KTM

 

Qauid Buck

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

Race Results

 

Race: 2

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

GP Jr

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

118

 

YAM

 

Braden Maillot

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

2

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

5

 

1

 

41

 

3

 

141

 

KTM

 

Tyler Wendlandt

 

8

 

2

 

35

 

4

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

4

 

6

 

33

 

5

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

1

 

10

 

36

 

6

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

10

 

4

 

29

 

7

 

77

 

YAM

 

Bailey Crawford

 

9

 

5

 

28

 

8

 

3

 

KTM

 

Danika White

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

9

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

6

 

11

 

25

 

10

 

30

 

HON

 

Courtney Stelter

 

13

 

8

 

21

 

11

 

902

 

SUZ

 

Foster Verge

 

14

 

9

 

19

 

12

 

131

 

HSK

 

Gino Tang

 

3

 

DNF

 

20

 

13

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

11

 

13

 

18

 

14

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

12

 

14

 

16

 

15

 

855

 

KAW

 

Marty Mckendrick

 

16

 

12

 

14

 

16

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

15

 

15

 

12

 

Race Results

 

Race: 3

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

GP Pro am

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

711

 

YAM

 

Nick Collins

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

125

 

KTM

 

Charlie Johnston

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

4

 

737

 

YAM

 

Tee Perrot

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

851

 

KAW

 

Dylan Dueck

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

7

 

18

 

KTM

 

Chris Alves

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

8

 

338

 

YAM

 

Brett Mofford

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

9

 

337

 

YAM

 

Reece Havrelock

 

11

 

6

 

25

 

10

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

11

 

791

 

KTM

 

Joseph Sawatzky

 

10

 

11

 

21

 

12

 

237

 

YAM

 

Chase Stephenson

 

12

 

DNF

 

9

 

13

 

587

 

KTM

 

Tristan Ratzlaff

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 4

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

supermini

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

5

 

110

 

HSK

 

Luke Russell

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

6

 

55

 

KAW

 

Davis Jenner

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

10

 

8

 

24

 

9

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

9

 

11

 

22

 

10

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

12

 

9

 

21

 

11

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

12

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

8

 

DNF

 

13

 

13

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

DNF

 

10

 

11

 

Race Results

 

Race: 5

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

ladies

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

3

 

KTM

 

Danika White

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

30

 

HON

 

Courtney Stelter

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jannie Devin

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

191

 

HON

 

Marissa Monk

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

x

 

YAM

 

Lyndsay Rabbitt

 

8

 

5

 

29

 

6

 

44

 

KAW

 

Rebecca Mcintyre

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

14

 

KTM

 

Alivia Werezak

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

412

 

KTM

 

Michelle Mccarthy

 

4

 

DNF

 

18

 

9

 

18

 

SUZ

 

Faith Keilestine

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

plus 50

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

69

 

YAM

 

Glen Strand

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

40

 

HSK

 

Dave Mcgreger

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

3

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

767

 

YAM

 

George Lowen

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

5

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

6

 

212

 

KAW

 

Dale Ludwig

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

13

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

119

 

KTM

 

Alan Sharrock

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

9

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

10

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

9

 

DNF

 

12

 

Race Results

 

Race: 6

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

125 2 stroke

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

2

 

4

 

40

 

4

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

5

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

8

 

9

 

25

 

plus 40

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

x

 

YAM

 

Jeff Kulyk

 

DNF

 

5

 

16

 

Race Results

 

Race: 7

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

65cc

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

5

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

6

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

9

 

38

 

HSK

 

Chase Nemeth

 

8

 

11

 

23

 

10

 

214

 

KAW

 

Austin Pergar

 

12

 

8

 

22

 

11

 

49

 

YAM

 

Xavier Peterson

 

11

 

10

 

21

 

12

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

2

 

DNF

 

22

 

50cc open

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

213

 

HSK

 

Hayden Dupuis

 

4

 

1

 

43

 

2

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

4

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

5

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

1

 

7

 

39

 

6

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

7

 

4

 

32

 

7

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

Race Results

 

Race: 8

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

250 BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

503

 

YAM

 

John Devries

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

87

 

KTM

 

Qauid Buck

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

582

 

YAM

 

Karl Sawatzky

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

evo

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

Race Results

 

Race: 9

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

VET MASTER

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

4

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

0

 

KTM

 

Shaun Woolsey

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

6

 

982

 

HSK

 

Cam Hood

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

7

 

x

 

YAM

 

Jeff Kulyk

 

DNF

 

5

 

16

 

VET INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

28

 

YAM

 

Matt Wilfort

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

76

 

KTM

 

Nathan Hemphill

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

40

 

HSK

 

Dave Mcgreger

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

69

 

YAM

 

Glen Strand

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

5

 

67

 

HSK

 

Jud Hillock

 

6

 

4

 

33

 

6

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

7

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

628

 

KAW

 

Clayton Mcleod

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

9

 

901

 

HSK

 

Jason Berlinger

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

10

 

387

 

YAM

 

Alex Crawford

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

212

 

KAW

 

Dale Ludwig

 

11

 

11

 

20

 

Race Results

 

Race: 10

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

VET BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

730

 

YAM

 

Kyle Perry

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

2

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

3

 

1

 

45

 

3

 

193

 

KTM

 

Sheldon Long

 

2

 

4

 

40

 

4

 

714

 

KAW

 

Michael Furtado

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

5

 

11

 

YAM

 

Micah Bradley

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

x

 

YAM

 

Lyndsay Rabbitt

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

7

 

27

 

YAM

 

Dean Haug

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

704

 

HSK

 

Dan Eagle

 

5

 

DNF

 

16

 

9

 

244

 

KTM

 

Ron Korr

 

7

 

DNF

 

14

 

VET JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

902

 

SUZ

 

Foster Verge

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

855

 

KAW

 

Marty Mckendrick

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

4

 

506

 

YAM

 

Daniel Potter

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

13

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

8

 

2

 

35

 

6

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

4

 

7

 

32

 

7

 

356

 

KTM

 

Brad Gutek

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

8

 

57

 

KTM

 

Cail Williston

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

9

 

111

 

HSK

 

Mike Leonn

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

10

 

119

 

KTM

 

Alan Sharrock

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

11

 

931

 

SUZ

 

Trent Modrall

 

11

 

11

 

20

 

12

 

1

 

YAM

 

Sasha Loewe

 

12

 

12

 

18

 

13

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

14

 

13

 

15

 

14

 

412

 

KTM

 

Michelle Mccarthy

 

13

 

DNF

 

8

 

Race Results

 

Race: 11

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

50 cc 4-6

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

213

 

HSK

 

Hayden Dupuis

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

61

 

KTM

 

Marshal Gutek

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

293

 

KTM

 

Ryian Long

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

50cc 7-8

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

2

 

5

 

38

 

5

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

6

 

87

 

KTM

 

Donovan Dool

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

104

 

KTM

 

Jaxon Cote

 

7

 

DNF

 

14

 

Race Results

 

Race: 12

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

450 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

118

 

YAM

 

Braden Maillot

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

141

 

KTM

 

Tyler Wendlandt

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

250 INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

125

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

18

 

KTM

 

Chris Alves

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

587

 

KTM

 

Tristan Ratzlaff

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

791

 

KTM

 

Joseph Sawatzky

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

Race Results

 

Race: 13

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

85CC JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

38

 

HSK

 

Chase Nemeth

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

7

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

5

 

9

 

28

 

9

 

89

 

HSK

 

Tristan Hillock

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

10

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

543

 

KAW

 

Patrick Barr

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

331

 

YAM

 

Jerome Barr

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

85CC EXPERT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

4

 

110

 

HSK

 

Luke Russell

 

3

 

6

 

35

 

5

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

10

 

3

 

31

 

6

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

7

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

11

 

5

 

26

 

9

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

10

 

55

 

KAW

 

Davis Jenner

 

5

 

11

 

26

 

11

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

Race Results

 

Race: 14

 

Printed:

 

06:29 pm

 

250 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

1

 

3

 

45

 

3

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

4

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

UNDER 30

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

125

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

237

 

YAM

 

Chase Stephenson

 

4

 

DNF

 

18

 

5

 

25

 

HSK

 

Gino Tang

 

5

 

DNF

 

16

 

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com