Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Fall 2018 – Round 4

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

Wildrose Motocross Association

 

Page 1 of 14

 

FALL SUPER SERIES RD 4 2018

 

09/23/2018

 

Race Results

 

Race: 1

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

GP Beg

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

23

 

KTM

 

Carsen Poland

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

37

 

KTM

 

Alex Fehr

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

110

 

KTM

 

Luke Russell

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

7

 

87

 

KTM

 

Qauid Buck

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

704

 

HSK

 

Dan Eagle

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

18

 

YAM

 

Justin Airth

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

10

 

822

 

YAM

 

Curdell Sicotte

 

8

 

DNF

 

13

 

11

 

875

 

YAM

 

Mitch Mcintyre

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 2

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

GP Jr

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

27

 

KAW

 

Daylan Larson

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

3

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

4

 

131

 

KTM

 

Gino Tang

 

8

 

4

 

31

 

5

 

419

 

YAM

 

Jason Poirier

 

3

 

10

 

31

 

6

 

77

 

YAM

 

Bailey Crawford

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

7

 

100

 

YAM

 

Justin Shorten

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

8

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

13

 

2

 

30

 

9

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

9

 

6

 

27

 

10

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

11

 

585

 

YAM

 

Jess Barnett

 

11

 

11

 

20

 

12

 

376

 

KTM

 

Bryan Chomyn

 

2

 

DNF

 

22

 

13

 

118

 

YAM

 

Braden Maillot

 

12

 

13

 

17

 

14

 

505

 

YAM

 

Cody Westcott

 

14

 

12

 

16

 

15

 

181

 

HON

 

Curtis Bertrand

 

19

 

14

 

9

 

16

 

17

 

HON

 

Gilbert Merencillo

 

17

 

16

 

9

 

17

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

15

 

18

 

9

 

18

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

20

 

15

 

7

 

19

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

18

 

17

 

7

 

20

 

639

 

HON

 

Justin Duffil

 

16

 

DNF

 

5

 

21

 

69

 

KTM

 

Dan Scott

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 3

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

GP Pro am

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

711

 

YAM

 

Nick Collins

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

83

 

YAM

 

Josh Gedak

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

125

 

KTM

 

Charlie Johnston

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

737

 

YAM

 

Tee Perrot

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

9

 

6

 

27

 

7

 

851

 

KAW

 

Dylan Dueck

 

7

 

8

 

27

 

8

 

302

 

YAM

 

Kam Bromling

 

8

 

9

 

25

 

9

 

338

 

YAM

 

Brett Mofford

 

6

 

13

 

23

 

10

 

337

 

YAM

 

Reece Havrelock

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

18

 

KTM

 

Chris Alves

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

441

 

HSK

 

Greg Quantz

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

13

 

902

 

YAM

 

Julian Cerny

 

DNF

 

7

 

14

 

14

 

21

 

HSK

 

Johnny Proteau

 

14

 

14

 

14

 

15

 

587

 

KTM

 

Tristan Ratzlaff

 

13

 

16

 

13

 

16

 

791

 

KTM

 

Joseph Sawatzky

 

16

 

15

 

11

 

17

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

15

 

17

 

10

 

Race Results

 

Race: 4

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

supermini

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

16

 

YAM

 

Arlynd Wiens

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

11

 

8

 

23

 

9

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

10

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

9

 

11

 

22

 

11

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

12

 

10

 

20

 

12

 

71

 

YAM

 

Burke Freelend

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

13

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 5

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

ladies

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

119

 

KTM

 

Alex Sharrock

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

74

 

HON

 

Madison Carr

 

3

 

2

 

42

 

3

 

197

 

HSK

 

Sarah Chipchar

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

191

 

HON

 

Marissa Monk

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

x

 

YAM

 

Lyndsay Rabbitt

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

44

 

KAW

 

Rebecca Mcintyre

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

14

 

KTM

 

Alivia Werezak

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

8

 

92

 

KTM

 

Kristen Broderick

 

2

 

DNF

 

22

 

plus 50

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

767

 

YAM

 

George Lowen

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

69

 

KTM

 

Mark Lee

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

56

 

YAM

 

Paul Lavoie

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

5

 

3

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

6

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

4

 

9

 

30

 

7

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

8

 

25

 

YAM

 

Steve Moffet

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

9

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

10

 

8

 

13

 

Race Results

 

Race: 6

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

125 2 stroke

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

202

 

HSK

 

Connor Wells

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

4

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

5

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

222

 

YAM

 

Jess Barnett

 

8

 

6

 

28

 

7

 

22

 

HSK

 

Jaden Hunt

 

7

 

7

 

28

 

8

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

6

 

10

 

26

 

9

 

800

 

YAM

 

Carson Craig

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

10

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

10

 

9

 

23

 

11

 

18

 

YAM

 

Justin Airth

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

273

 

YAM

 

Franco Caputo

 

11

 

DNF

 

10

 

plus 40

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

502

 

YAM

 

Dustin Heikkinen

 

5

 

16

 

4

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

5

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

6

 

57

 

KAW

 

Ryan Middleton

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

7

 

17

 

KTM

 

Les Nemeth

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 7

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

65cc

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

2

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

5

 

1

 

41

 

4

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

4

 

6

 

33

 

6

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

6

 

8

 

28

 

7

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

10

 

5

 

27

 

8

 

102

 

KTM

 

Elijah Owens

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

9

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

7

 

9

 

26

 

10

 

84

 

KTM

 

Austin Hemphill

 

9

 

10

 

23

 

11

 

222

 

HON

 

Blaze Crowe

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

110

 

KAW

 

Ben Blackmore

 

13

 

12

 

17

 

13

 

187

 

KTM

 

Heath Miller

 

11

 

DNF

 

10

 

14

 

11

 

KAW

 

Noah Macdonald

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

50cc open

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

5

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

6

 

4

 

33

 

6

 

416

 

HSK

 

Jake Mcgaw

 

5

 

7

 

30

 

7

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

Race Results

 

Race: 8

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

250 BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

77

 

HSK

 

Hunter Hillock

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

122

 

YAM

 

Jared Ferris

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

197

 

HSK

 

Sarah Chipchar

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

87

 

KTM

 

Qauid Buck

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

191

 

HON

 

Marissa Monk

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

7

 

99

 

KAW

 

Kyle Lavoie

 

9

 

6

 

27

 

8

 

582

 

YAM

 

Karl Sawatzky

 

10

 

8

 

24

 

9

 

20

 

HSK

 

William Gardner

 

8

 

10

 

24

 

10

 

x

 

KTM

 

Lyndsay Rabbitt

 

11

 

9

 

22

 

11

 

822

 

YAM

 

Curdell Sicotte

 

7

 

DNF

 

14

 

12

 

55

 

HON

 

Sidney Salde

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

evo

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

23

 

KAW

 

Sean Wells

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

Race Results

 

Race: 9

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

VET MASTER

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

250

 

KTM

 

Jc Seitz

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

441

 

HSK

 

Greg Quantz

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

3

 

43

 

HON

 

Blaine Rasmussen

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

75

 

HSK

 

Yvo Schmucki

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

190

 

YAM

 

Joe Hay

 

6

 

5

 

31

 

6

 

221

 

YAM

 

Pat Shippit

 

2

 

9

 

34

 

7

 

21

 

HSK

 

Johnny Proteau

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

8

 

145

 

YAM

 

Mike Mcgaw

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

9

 

0

 

KTM

 

Shaun Woolsey

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

10

 

502

 

YAM

 

Dustin Heikkinen

 

DNF

 

10

 

11

 

VET INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

419

 

YAM

 

Jason Poirier

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

2

 

28

 

YAM

 

Matt Wilfort

 

4

 

1

 

43

 

3

 

76

 

KTM

 

Nathan Hemphill

 

1

 

4

 

43

 

4

 

219

 

YAM

 

Kevin Hazenberg

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

5

 

628

 

KAW

 

Clayton Mcleod

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

6

 

67

 

HSK

 

Jud Hillock

 

7

 

5

 

30

 

7

 

57

 

KAW

 

Ryan Middleton

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

37

 

HSK

 

Keith Warren

 

10

 

8

 

24

 

9

 

387

 

YAM

 

Alex Crawford

 

8

 

10

 

24

 

10

 

181

 

HON

 

Curtis Bertrand

 

12

 

9

 

21

 

11

 

376

 

KTM

 

Bryan Chomyn

 

6

 

DNF

 

15

 

12

 

15

 

YAM

 

Steve Sosa

 

11

 

DNF

 

10

 

13

 

17

 

KTM

 

Les Nemeth

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 10

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

VET BEG

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

306

 

YAM

 

Tyler Werezak

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

193

 

KTM

 

Sheldon Long

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

11

 

YAM

 

Micah Bradley

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

704

 

HSK

 

Dan Eagle

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

5

 

184

 

KTM

 

Josh Boland

 

5

 

4

 

34

 

6

 

55

 

HON

 

Sidney Salde

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

VET JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

767

 

YAM

 

Terrance Kelly

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

171

 

KTM

 

Cole Albury

 

1

 

3

 

45

 

3

 

931

 

SUZ

 

Trent Modrall

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

4

 

287

 

HSK

 

Olivier Bergeron

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

506

 

YAM

 

Daniel Potter

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

356

 

KTM

 

Brad Gutek

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

57

 

KTM

 

Cail Williston

 

7

 

8

 

27

 

8

 

3

 

KTM

 

Randy White

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

9

 

911

 

YAM

 

Sasha Loewe

 

8

 

9

 

25

 

10

 

25

 

YAM

 

Steve Moffet

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

624

 

HON

 

Martin Hansen

 

11

 

11

 

20

 

Race Results

 

Race: 11

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

50 cc 4-6

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

518

 

KTM

 

Parker Hatt

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

65

 

HSK

 

Braxton Becker

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

416

 

HSK

 

Jake Mcgaw

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

41

 

HSK

 

Marshal Gutek

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

293

 

KTM

 

Ryian Long

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

10

 

HON

 

Matthew Boell

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

50cc 7-8

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

131

 

HSK

 

Cade Mcbride

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

25

 

KTM

 

Evan Taylor

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

13

 

KTM

 

Levi Reeves

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

315

 

HSK

 

Trey Schmucki

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

87

 

KTM

 

Donovan Dool

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

104

 

KTM

 

Jaxon Cote

 

7

 

DNF

 

14

 

Race Results

 

Race: 12

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

450 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

27

 

KAW

 

Daylan Larson

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

672

 

YAM

 

Zane Barnett

 

5

 

2

 

38

 

3

 

23

 

YAM

 

Derek Macarthur

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

118

 

YAM

 

Braden Maillot

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

219

 

YAM

 

Kevin Hazenberg

 

2

 

5

 

38

 

250 INT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

302

 

YAM

 

Kam Bromling

 

2

 

2

 

44

 

3

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

3

 

3

 

40

 

4

 

18

 

KTM

 

Chris Alves

 

4

 

4

 

36

 

5

 

587

 

KTM

 

Tristan Ratzlaff

 

5

 

5

 

32

 

6

 

597

 

KAW

 

Wyatt Blackmore

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

Race Results

 

Race: 13

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

85CC JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

177

 

COB

 

Louis Barnes

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

19

 

KTM

 

Evan Kingma

 

2

 

4

 

40

 

3

 

30

 

KTM

 

Austin Kingma

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

16

 

YAM

 

Arlynd Wiens

 

6

 

2

 

37

 

5

 

208

 

YAM

 

Josh Vaillant

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

6

 

3

 

KAW

 

Jacob White

 

7

 

6

 

29

 

7

 

14

 

KAW

 

Noah Naves

 

9

 

7

 

26

 

8

 

382

 

YAM

 

Carson Grimeau

 

8

 

8

 

26

 

9

 

37

 

KTM

 

Evan Hay

 

5

 

13

 

24

 

10

 

331

 

YAM

 

Jerome Barr

 

10

 

10

 

22

 

11

 

31

 

KTM

 

Tyson Prevost

 

12

 

11

 

19

 

12

 

543

 

KAW

 

Patrick Barr

 

11

 

12

 

19

 

13

 

89

 

HSK

 

Tristan Hillock

 

DNF

 

9

 

12

 

14

 

11

 

HON

 

Asher Miller

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

85CC EXPERT

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

50

 

HSK

 

Wyatt Hasil

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

141

 

KTM

 

Danny Robertson

 

2

 

4

 

40

 

3

 

22

 

HSK

 

Porter Noyes

 

4

 

3

 

38

 

4

 

151

 

KAW

 

Keagan Pergar

 

3

 

5

 

36

 

5

 

15

 

KTM

 

Dexter Seitz

 

7

 

2

 

36

 

6

 

100

 

HSK

 

Sawyer Schell

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

7

 

777

 

KTM

 

Mars Millar

 

5

 

9

 

28

 

8

 

414

 

HSK

 

Seth Wilkins

 

8

 

7

 

27

 

9

 

102

 

KTM

 

Elijah Owens

 

10

 

8

 

24

 

10

 

71

 

YAM

 

Burke Freelend

 

9

 

DNF

 

12

 

11

 

282

 

YAM

 

Brock Foster

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

Race Results

 

Race: 14

 

Printed:

 

03:51 am

 

250 JR

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

21

 

HSK

 

Jaden Bly

 

1

 

1

 

50

 

2

 

446

 

YAM

 

Wesley Wiens

 

2

 

3

 

42

 

3

 

359

 

KAW

 

Carson Koster

 

4

 

2

 

40

 

4

 

417

 

YAM

 

Zeth Franklin

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

5

 

117

 

YAM

 

Matteo Derose

 

5

 

6

 

31

 

6

 

86

 

HON

 

Pierce Irwin

 

8

 

5

 

29

 

7

 

182

 

YAM

 

Brandt Grimeau

 

6

 

7

 

29

 

8

 

800

 

YAM

 

Carson Craig

 

9

 

8

 

25

 

9

 

131

 

KTM

 

Gino Tang

 

7

 

DNF

 

14

 

10

 

639

 

HON

 

Justin Duffil

 

10

 

DNF

 

11

 

11

 

69

 

KTM

 

Dan Scott

 

DNF

 

DNF

 

UNDER 30

 

Finish

 

Number

 

Brand

 

License #

 

Name

 

City,State

 

Moto 1

 

Moto 2

 

Moto 3

 

Points

 

1

 

711

 

YAM

 

Nick Collins

 

2

 

1

 

47

 

2

 

83

 

YAM

 

Josh Gedak

 

1

 

2

 

47

 

3

 

125x

 

KTM

 

Noah Schmucki

 

3

 

4

 

38

 

4

 

245

 

HSK

 

Rylan Bly

 

5

 

3

 

36

 

5

 

515

 

HSK

 

Clayton Schmucki

 

4

 

5

 

34

 

6

 

791

 

KTM

 

Joseph Sawatzky

 

6

 

6

 

30

 

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com