Results

Spring and Fall WRMA Super Series

Spring 2019 – Round 4

FYI – CTRL (or Command on Mac) + F keys allows you to search the results easily

Wildrose Motocross Association

Page 1 of 14

SPRING SUPER SERIES RD 4 2019

06/23/2019

Race Results

Race: 1

Printed:

11:49 am

GP Beg

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

1

DNF

25

2

610

KTM

Wayne Oatman

2

DNF

22

3

113

YAM

Isaiah Kearl

3

DNF

20

4

503

YAM

John Devries

4

DNF

18

5

111

HSK

Mike Leonn

5

DNF

16

6

704

HSK

Dan Eagle

6

DNF

15

7

986

SUZ

Alex Irving

7

DNF

14

8

89

KAW

Brian Kearl

8

DNF

13

9

466

KTM

Les Gervais

9

DNF

12

10

324

YAM

Ben Quek

10

DNF

11

11

68

KAW

Hunter Dalcollo

11

DNF

10

12

18

YAM

Justin Airth

12

DNF

9

13

718

KTM

Cyrus Lepsis

DNF

DNF

14

287

HSK

Olivier Bergeron

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 2

Printed:

11:49 am

GP Jr

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

228

KTM

Damian Lepsis

1

DNF

25

2

77

YAM

Bailey Crawford

2

DNF

22

3

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

3

DNF

20

4

545

YAM

Brett Friesen

4

DNF

18

5

202

HSK

Connor Wells

5

DNF

16

6

182

YAM

Brandt Grimeau

6

DNF

15

7

118

YAM

Braden Maillot

7

DNF

14

8

77x

HSK

Hunter Hillock

8

DNF

13

9

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

9

DNF

12

10

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

10

DNF

11

11

3

KTM

Danika White

DNF

DNF

12

713

HSK

James Wakeham

DNF

DNF

13

620

YAM

Josh Oginski

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 3

Printed:

11:49 am

GP Pro am

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

125

HSK

Charlie Johnston

1

DNF

25

2

18x

KTM

Chris Alves

2

DNF

22

3

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

3

DNF

20

4

131

KTM

Gino Tang

4

DNF

18

5

557

KAW

Bub Denesiuk

5

DNF

16

Race Results

Race: 4

Printed:

11:49 am

supermini

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

1

DNF

25

2

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

2

DNF

22

3

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

3

DNF

20

4

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

4

DNF

18

5

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

5

DNF

16

6

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

6

DNF

15

7

222

KAW

Blaze Crowe

7

DNF

14

8

288

YAM

Carson Grimeau

8

DNF

13

9

68

KAW

Hunter Dalcollo

9

DNF

12

Race Results

Race: 5

Printed:

11:49 am

ladies

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

3

KTM

Danika White

1

DNF

25

2

17

KTM

Sam Puky

2

DNF

22

3

246

KTM

Ashley Nicholson

3

DNF

20

4

119

KTM

Alex Sharrock

4

DNF

18

5

191

HON

Marissa Monk

5

DNF

16

6

21

HON

Madison Rasmussen

6

DNF

15

7

8

KTM

Faith Kellestine

7

DNF

14

8

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

8

DNF

13

9

14

KTM

Alivia Werezak

9

DNF

12

10

96

YAM

Kasia Kistelski

DNF

DNF

plus 50

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

37

HSK

Keith Warren

1

DNF

25

2

11

KAW

Al Neumier

2

DNF

22

3

69x

YAM

Glen Strand

3

DNF

20

4

23

KAW

Sean Wells

4

DNF

18

5

229

YAM

Rick Crockett

DNF

DNF

6

624

HON

Martin Hansen

DNF

DNF

7

528

KTM

Alan Sharrock

DNF

DNF

8

29

KTM

Randy White

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 6

Printed:

11:49 am

125 2 stroke

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

7

YAM

Tyler Oplasage

1

DNF

25

2

202

HSK

Connor Wells

2

DNF

22

3

117

YAM

Matteo Derose

3

DNF

20

4

990

HSK

Lane Kretzel

4

DNF

18

5

620

YAM

Josh Oginski

5

DNF

16

6

77

HSK

Hunter Hillock

DNF

DNF

7

18

YAM

Justin Airth

DNF

DNF

8

151

YAM

Keagan Pergar

DNF

DNF

9

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

DNF

DNF

10

47

YAM

Tyler Macdonald

DNF

DNF

plus 40

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

247

KTM

Wade Nicholson

1

DNF

25

2

57

KAW

Ryan Middleton

2

DNF

22

3

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

3

DNF

20

4

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

4

DNF

18

Race Results

Race: 7

Printed:

11:49 am

65cc

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

1

DNF

25

2

109

YAM

Ryder Lesperance

2

DNF

22

3

27

KTM

Cash Wright

3

DNF

20

4

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

4

DNF

18

5

705

KTM

Lucas Thompson

DNF

DNF

6

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

DNF

DNF

7

49

YAM

Xavier Peterson

DNF

DNF

50cc open

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

DNF

DNF

3

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

DNF

DNF

4

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

DNF

DNF

5

6

KTM

Luke Dodds

DNF

DNF

6

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

DNF

DNF

7

117

KTM

Jacob Sawyer

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 8

Printed:

11:49 am

250 BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

582

YAM

Zack Solaine

1

DNF

25

2

503

YAM

John Devries

2

DNF

22

3

191

HON

Marissa Monk

3

DNF

20

4

111

YAM

Porter Noyes

4

DNF

18

5

3

KTM

Tanner Elsner

DNF

DNF

6

113

YAM

Isaiah Kearl

DNF

DNF

7

582x

YAM

Karl Sawatzky

DNF

DNF

8

393

KTM

Deiken Peterson

DNF

DNF

9

8

KTM

Faith Kellestine

DNF

DNF

10

197

HSK

Sarah Chipchar

DNF

DNF

evo

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

6

HON

Ren Nolette

1

DNF

25

2

54

SUZ

Jhons X

DNF

DNF

3

23

KAW

Sean Wells

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 9

Printed:

11:49 am

VET MASTER

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

18

YAM

Sunny Harvey

1

DNF

25

2

43

HON

Blaine Rasmussen

2

DNF

22

3

221

YAM

Pat Shippit

3

DNF

20

VET INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

419

YAM

Jason Poirier

1

DNF

25

2

618

HSK

Craig Johnstone

2

DNF

22

3

628

KAW

Clayton Mcleod

3

DNF

20

4

22

YAM

Craig Warren

4

DNF

18

5

713

HSK

James Wakeham

DNF

DNF

6

49

HON

Cole Denesiuk

DNF

DNF

7

387

YAM

Alex Crawford

DNF

DNF

8

69x

YAM

Glen Strand

DNF

DNF

9

821

YAM

Ben Blakney

DNF

DNF

10

902

SUZ

Foster Verge

DNF

DNF

11

57

KAW

Ryan Middleton

DNF

DNF

12

37

HSK

Keith Warren

DNF

DNF

13

67

HSK

Jud Hillock

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 10

Printed:

11:49 am

VET BEG

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

x

YAM

Dylan Fitzpatrick

1

DNF

25

2

501

HSK

Andrew Kramer

2

DNF

22

3

920

HSK

Dave Smith

3

DNF

20

4

89

KAW

Brian Kearl

4

DNF

18

5

244

KTM

Ron Kerr

5

DNF

16

VET JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

855

KAW

Marty Mckendrick

1

DNF

25

2

356

KTM

Brad Gutek

2

DNF

22

3

911

KTM

Sasha Loewe

3

DNF

20

4

111

HSK

Mike Leonn

4

DNF

18

5

247

KTM

Gary Krigbaum

5

DNF

16

6

218

YAM

Adam Barr

6

DNF

15

7

193

KTM

Sheldon Long

7

DNF

14

8

466

KTM

Les Gervais

DNF

DNF

9

11

YAM

Steven Favreau

DNF

DNF

10

287

HSK

Olivier Bergeron

DNF

DNF

11

29

KTM

Randy White

DNF

DNF

12

306

YAM

Tyler Werezak

DNF

DNF

13

420

YAM

Harvey Mcfarlane

DNF

DNF

15

986

SUZ

Alex Irving

DNF

DNF

16

624

HON

Martin Hansen

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 11

Printed:

11:49 am

50 cc 4-6

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

114

KTM

Ryan Taylor

1

DNF

25

2

77

KTM

Kruz Malyk

2

DNF

22

4

10

COB

Rylie Jackson

4

DNF

18

50cc 7-8

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

13

KTM

Levi Reeves

1

DNF

25

2

6

KTM

Luke Dodds

2

DNF

22

3

61

KTM

Marshal Gutek

3

DNF

20

4

87

KTM

Donovan Dool

4

DNF

18

5

38

KTM

Asher Sloboda

5

DNF

16

6

293

KTM

Ryian Long

6

DNF

15

7

171

KTM

Rylan Sawyer

DNF

DNF

8

117

KTM

Jacob Sawyer

DNF

DNF

9

44

COB

Wyatt Dalollo

DNF

DNF

10

104

KTM

Jaxon Cote

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 12

Printed:

11:49 am

450 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

228

KTM

Damian Lepsis

1

DNF

25

2

182

YAM

Brandt Grimeau

2

DNF

22

3

306

YAM

Tyler Werezak

DNF

DNF

4

713

HSK

James Wakeham

DNF

DNF

250 INT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

18x

KTM

Chris Alves

1

DNF

25

2

40

YAM

Tyler Neil

2

DNF

22

3

22

YAM

Craig Warren

3

DNF

20

Race Results

Race: 13

Printed:

11:49 am

85CC JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

32

YAM

Hayden Faber

1

DNF

25

2

930

YAM

Liam Dodds

2

DNF

22

3

84

KTM

Austin Hemphill

3

DNF

20

4

208

YAM

Josh Vaillant

4

DNF

18

5

331

YAM

Jerome Barr

DNF

DNF

6

222

KAW

Blaze Crowe

DNF

DNF

7

288

YAM

Carson Grimeau

DNF

DNF

8

109

YAM

Ryder Lesperance

DNF

DNF

9

49

YAM

Xavier Peterson

DNF

DNF

85CC EXPERT

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

100

HSK

Sawyer Schell

1

DNF

25

2

50

HSK

Wyatt Hasil

2

DNF

22

3

15

KTM

Dexter Seitz

DNF

DNF

4

27

KTM

Cash Wright

DNF

DNF

Race Results

Race: 14

Printed:

11:49 am

250 JR

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

610

KTM

Wayne Oatman

1

DNF

25

2

718

KTM

Cyrus Lepsis

2

DNF

22

3

545

YAM

Brett Friesen

3

DNF

20

4

11

YAM

Steven Favreau

DNF

DNF

UNDER 30

Finish

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Points

1

237

YAM

Chase Stephenson

1

DNF

25

2

791

KTM

Joseph Sawatzky

DNF

DNF

This report created using TRACKSIDE – Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com