Results

Spring Super Series 2022

Round 1 Results – April 30th 2022

            
Wild Rose Motocross AssociationPage 1 of 1
Super Series Round 1
04/30/2022
Race ResultsRace: 1
GP Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
13YAMRyan BradburyCrossfield, AB5141
2327HONZac BillardCalgary, AB1541
3777HONSteve Casey3438
4717HONChristopher Hambalek6335
532YAMLowan StevensonLethbridge, AB10233
669YAMDyllan GlasgoRedcliff, AB4633
7703YAMJacob Crowe-swordsCalgary, AB2DNF22
8115YAMKalum PatrickCranbrook, BC111021
93xKTMAmery GiesbrechtMcmahon, SK71421
10911YAMNicholas HrehirchukCranbrook, BC121119
1139KTMHastin GiesbrechtMedicine Hat, AB17718
1218xYAMJustin Airth131217
13204KTMFrederik BissonEdmonton, AB81816
14184KTMJosh BolandCalgary, AB151314
15229KTMCameron VisscherSylvan Lake, AB21813
16427KTMBrody LavalleeCalgary, AB25912
17214YAMZeus AnchetaSherwood Park, AB9DNF12
18105HONCasey LittleFort Mcmurray, AB161511
19288YAMJag WatkinsOkotoks, AB14277
20228YAMMichael MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB28165
21119KAWTavin BookerRedcliff, AB24174
22117KAWHayden WillisEdmonton, AB20193
23128KAWDamon Ellis18DNF3
24331YAMJerome BarrDidsbury, AB19212
25116YAMKelsey MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB29201
26556YAMEvan HannaOlds, AB2722
2718HSKHudson JubbDeadmans Flats, AB2323
2816HSKLevi JubbDeadmans Flats, ABDNF24
29196HSKLevi GrassOlds, AB3125
30157YAMTravis RingNanton, AB3226
3113HONSean BradburyCrossfield, AB3328
32222HSKHunter JubbDeadmans Flats, AB3429
3327xKTMHunter Dal Collo2230
34202KTMTyler FlynnCalgary, AB26DNF
35696YAMCordell SicotteCalgary, AB30DNF
DNF767HSKWylder GrassOlds, ABDNFDNF
DNF109KTMLayne AustadRocky Mountain House, ABDNFDNF
Super Evo
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14SUZTrevor UngerLangdon, AB2147
227KAWTroy HasilLangdon, AB1247
35KAWJeorde AmeneCalgary, AB3438
454SUZJhons X UsmanCalgary, ABDNF320
Plus 60
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
140HSKDave McgregorCalgary, AB1150
276KTMPaul LavoieOkotoks, AB2244
325KTMStephen MoffetCalgary, AB4338
4624HONMartin HansenCalgary, AB5532
5574HSKDavid PinkmanCalgary, AB3DNF20
6229xYAMRichard CrockettDNF418
Race ResultsRace: 2
07:56 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB2147
2518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB1247
3315KTMTrey SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB4338
4171GASRylan SawyerCalgary, AB3536
565HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB5434
65KTMDaijen MillnerKimberley, BC6828
7826KTMTavis AlexanderCalgary, AB71124
8328KAWJojo Moore13722
9117xYAMJacob DehaanOkotoks, AB101022
1025HSKCash RileyRed Deer, AB81222
11126KTMBranson Rush14919
12412KTMColton KerrWainwright, AB25615
13722HSKTyson ClarkChestermere, AB151314
14266KTMLiam BergeronCalgary, AB92013
1594KTMKeylan Harvey111912
16437KTMKarson KearnsOlds, AB161511
17322YAMMalcolm SigvaldasonWarren, MB181410
1838YAMLevi HartOkotoks, AB17169
1952YAMKai BryantCalgary, AB12259
2062KTMDaxton WyattRocky View, AB20175
21293KTMRyian LongCalgary, AB19185
2285KTMTate KretzelRocky View County, AB2221
23117KAWAshton WarmanRockyview, AB2322
2463YAMBrynn LangfordRocky Mountain House, AB2423
2513KTMNixon Fodchuk2124
DNF122KTMKieron StinnCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF514HONChase PelletierCochrane, ABDNFDNF
DNF111YAMLiam LebeauCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3
07:56 pm
GP Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KAWJacob FredericksonRed Deer County, AB1150
275GASMars MillarCanmore, AB2244
3393KTMDeiken PetersonRocky View, AB3438
4228YAMDamian LepsisCranbrook, BC5336
532KTMTegan FoxMedicine Hat, AB4633
6426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, AB6729
719YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB7827
8110HSKLuke RussellCalgary, AB10923
94xYAMCam LoweCalgary, AB111120
1053YAMMerick Groom151017
11228xHSKRyden SafronEckville, AB29516
12112YAMChance MartinCalgary, AB8DNF13
1317KTMGilbert MerencilloCalgary, AB161412
14151KAWScott SwainCalgary, AB9DNF12
15602YAMNolan EwtushikCarstairs, AB181311
1630YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB122010
1721KTMKase NeigumMedicine Hat, AB26129
18814SUZColton ZarownyStrathmore, AB13DNF8
19153KTMMason RingCalgary, AB20157
20801HONColten BeattieEdgerton, AB17187
21894HONTarren PidherneySylvan Lake, AB14DNF7
22171KTMCale AlburyCalgary, AB21165
23191HONMarissa MonkCalgary, AB27174
244HSKAni FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB19194
25615YAMDamon McguiganRocky Mountain House, AB3221
26266KAWRyland LofthouseStrathmore, AB2222
2724KTMBailee BancarzLeduc, AB2323
28523SUZKaleb Bjornson3324
2947HSKCiel FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB2525
3052YAMDonovan Groom2826
31132KAWAllan HansenFort Mcmurray, AB24DNF
32466KTMLes GervaisCalgary, AB30DNF
DNF714HSKMike FurtadoCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF394KTMXavier PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
DNF414KTMSeth WilkinsBrooks, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 4
07:56 pm
Plus 50
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1170KAWRobin DohlmanRocky View County, AB1150
2164HSKGreg GrassOlds, AB4240
376KTMSandy LoutittCalgary, AB2538
4502HSKDustin HeikkinenCalgary, AB6433
5173YAMGraham GuntripGolden, BC10331
627KTMMike LofthouseStrathmore, AB7827
794HSKPeter IsslerBentley, AB11625
8119KTMAl SharrockCalgary, AB12723
9300KAWCorey ClaytonCalgary, AB13920
10145KTMDarrin Sargent3DNF20
1140HSKDave McgregorCalgary, AB5DNF16
124SUZTrevor UngerLangdon, AB8DNF13
13302YAMDarren PineauCalgary, AB9DNF12
1431KAWGatan AmdenganEdmonton, AB14DNF7
15100KTMDavid WalkerCalgary, AB15DNF6
DNF19YAMDon SummersgillCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF56KAWDale McilveenCalgary, ABDNFDNF
250 Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1708YAMDestiny SlingerlandCowley, AB1150
23YAMRyan BradburyCrossfield, AB3242
3777KAWSteve Casey2440
43xKTMAmery GiesbrechtMcmahon, SK5336
569YAMDyllan GlasgoRedcliff, AB4633
6250KTMHarley LawsonCalgary, AB7530
7327HONZac BillardCalgary, AB9726
89KTMLennon BaskinCalgary, AB61323
924HONBrant PirzekSherwoodpark, AB12822
10229KTMCameron VisscherSylvan Lake, AB81222
11499HSKConnolly MozakSherwoodpark, AB13920
12337YAMFrederic RobichaudEdmonton, AB111120
1318xYAMJustin Airth151017
1439KTMHastin GiesbrechtMedicine Hat, AB141414
15696YAMCordell SicotteCalgary, AB10DNF11
16117KAWHayden WillisEdmonton, AB161610
1714YAMAlivia WerezakHigh River, AB18159
18512YAMDeanna ReynoldsOkotoks, AB17205
19228YAMMichael MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB24174
2027xKTMHunter Dal Collo23183
21197HSKSarah ChipcharNew Westminster, BC20193
226YAMJerome BarrDidsbury, AB19222
23543YAMPatrick BarrDidsbury, AB2221
24921KTMChristian NgCalgary, AB21DNF
DNF703YAMJacob Crowe-swordsCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF582YAMKarl SawatzkyDNFDNF
DNF767HSKWylder GrassOlds, ABDNFDNF
DNF90GASDaryl DigaCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF115YAMKalum PatrickCranbrook, BCDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5
07:56 pm
Girls 7-16
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB1150
2910KTMReese Lawson LawsonCalgary, AB3242
397KAWCali AustadRocky Mountain House, AB2342
43KTMTae MillnerKimberley, BC4534
5752KTMMia BantliCalgary, AB6433
6293KTMRyian LongCalgary, AB5631
763YAMBrynn LangfordRocky Mountain House, AB7728
8393HSKCharlee LongCalgary, AB8826
9222KTMEmily HunterCalgary, AB10923
10118YAMGrace IrelandOkotoks, AB91023
11602HSKRylee HattCalgary, AB111120
50cc Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114COBRyan TaylorCalgary, AB1150
223KTMMatteo GiustiHeritage Pointe, AB3340
3711KTMGriffin Rush2440
4266HSKHudson BergeronCalgary, AB5238
5312HSKKade DupuisCalgary, AB4534
6143HSKRyder HunterCalgary, AB6630
7909KTMTalon LangenWheatland County, AB7728
8723HSKLogan ClarkChestermere, AB10824
9317COBQuinn DuretOkotoks, AB111021
1004KTMChase PowerFort Mcmurray, AB13920
112KTMBreitling KnoxRocky View, AB121119
12691KTMBentley PreniosloWarburg, AB91518
1399HSKKayden MuellerSpruce Grove, AB81618
14179COBCam CaseyRockyview, AB141315
15672KTMMason CrollCalgary, AB23129
16400GASZachary PollenCalgary, AB19149
17713KTMTy HorningFort Mcmurray, AB16179
1865KTMZach WilsonCalgary, AB17196
1922KTMReed HasilLangdon, AB15DNF6
20788KTMOliver BergGrande Prairie, AB20184
21747COBFrancis FraynWheatland County, AB18213
22912GASTucker MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB21201
23116KTMBaron MoulCalgary, AB2222
2461HSKKade PickfordCochrane, AB24DNF
Race ResultsRace: 6
07:56 pm
Plus 40
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KAWJim FredericksonRed Deer County, AB1150
2170KAWRobin DohlmanRocky View County, AB3242
32KTMNathan KnoxRocky View, AB2440
476KTMSandy LoutittCalgary, AB4338
5164HSKGreg GrassOlds, AB7530
6112xYAMJoshua HebbCalgary, AB6630
7112KTMNathan HemphillFoothills, AB9924
8387KTMAlex CrawfordOkotoks, AB101022
9502HSKDustin HeikkinenCalgary, AB14721
10127KTMBj LawsonCalgary, AB13821
1176xYAMDave Amyotte111120
12145KTMDarrin Sargent5DNF16
13821YAMBen BlakneyCalgary, AB161214
1417YAMCory SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB151314
15376GASBryan ChomynCalgary, AB8DNF13
1667HSKJud HillockSundre, AB12DNF9
125 2 Stroke
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1990KTMLane KretzelRocky View County, AB1150
2417YAMZeth FranklinRocky Mountain House, AB3242
3228HSKRyden SafronEckville, AB2342
477YAMVance HabrakenCoaldale, AB5434
584KTMAustin HemphillFoothills, AB4732
675GASMars MillarCanmore, AB6531
730YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB8628
894xKTMTyson Lee9825
9615YAMDamon McguiganRocky Mountain House, AB131019
1052YAMDonovan Groom151116
1127KTMCash WrightCalgary, AB7DNF14
1271KTMBurke FreelendParkland County, ABDNF912
13144KTMEvan HolteCalgary, AB10DNF11
1419YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB11DNF10
15217KTMKayne WrightOyen, AB12DNF9
16427KTMBrody LavalleeCalgary, AB14DNF7
DNF394KTMXavier PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
DNF414HSKSeth WilkinsBrooks, ABDNFDNF
DNF128KAWDamon EllisDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
07:56 pm
Ladies
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1151HSKLexi PechoutCalgary, AB1150
27KAWBailey OrbanskiArborg, MB2244
3250KTMHarley LawsonCalgary, AB4436
4708YAMDestiny SlingerlandCowley, AB3635
54HSKAni FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB9332
624KTMBailee BancarzLeduc, AB5532
7119KTMAlex SharrockCalgary, AB7728
847HSKCiel FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB8925
9191HONMarissa MonkCalgary, AB61125
10412YAMMichelle MccarthyCalgary, AB10824
1132YAMLowan StevensonLethbridge, AB131019
1231HSKJannie Devin-lamontagneCalgary, AB121218
13335HSKCassee QuantzCalgary, AB111417
14416KTMCourtney SchmaleRed Deer, AB141315
15197HSKSarah ChipcharNew Westminster, BC161511
16785YAMHeather ChalifouxSherwood Park, AB15DNF6
Ladies B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1512YAMDeanna ReynoldsOkotoks, AB1150
214YAMAlivia WerezakHigh River, AB2342
3267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB4240
4116YAMKelsey MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB5532
595GASSophie LeuenbergerCalgary, AB8431
6150YAMDanielle MckenzieFoothills, AB6630
794SUZFelicity DenesiukCalgary, AB7827
8513YAMRegan MuellerSpruce Grove, AB9726
9114HONHayley TaylorCalgary, AB10923
10538KTMSamantha SharrockCalgary, AB111021
11235HSKMalea CayerRockyview County, AB3DNF20
12222YAMAmy FuechtmannSt.albert, AB12DNF9
13752KTMMia BantliCalgary, AB13DNF8
DNF109KTMLayne AustadRocky Mountain House, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
07:56 pm
GP Pro Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
110HSKKeylan Meston1150
2170YAMJosh GedakInnisfail, AB2342
361YAMTee Perrott4240
4515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deet, AB3438
5991KAWBrendan MckeeLloydminster, SK7530
6732KTMJared StockMedicine Hat, AB6630
787YAMJordan PhippsBassano, AB5730
8587KTMTristan RatzlaffProvost, AB10824
9125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB9924
1021HSKKevin DupuisCalgary, AB81222
11620HONJosh OginskiFoothills, AB121020
12271KAWChase MasseySherwood Park, AB111120
13155YAMPorter NoyesRed Deer County, AB131514
14214KAWZach WoodDrumheller, AB161313
1558HSKThomas BodrovicsCalgary, AB151413
16712YAMJason SlingerlandCowley, AB17169
17118YAMBraden MaillotCalgary, AB14DNF7
18141KTMTyler Wendrandt19176
1995KTMNicolas HansenEdmonton, AB18DNF3
DNF117KTMJulian CernyCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 9
07:56 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB1150
2100KTMSawyer SchellCalgary, AB3242
3141KTMDanny RobertsonCalgary, AB2342
4228HSKRyden SafronEckville, AB6433
515KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, AB4633
6213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB5532
7109HSKRyder LesperanceCalgary, AB7728
894KAWLyndon OrbanskiArborg, MB9924
9518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB81024
10923KTMKayden KerrWainwright, AB11823
1165HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB131217
12129KTMJayden Moore141315
13999KTMRyan ArthurWainwright, AB171114
1491KAWAxel WandlerNorth Battleford, SK121614
1538HSKChase NemethEckvilke, AB151413
16102KTMElijah Owens10DNF11
1714HSKCade HoukCalgary, AB16179
18191KTMGage PrinsLacombe, AB19158
19119KAWTavin BookerRedcliff, AB18186
20122SUZEthan SaganisLacombe, AB21192
21312KTMRyder GreensladeHanna, AB20202
2219KAWRiley Skiba22DNF
DNF222HONJacob FuechtmannSt. Albert, NADNFDNF
DNF714KAWJacob PelletierCochrane, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 10
07:56 pm
Vet Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1602YAMNolan EwtushikCarstairs, AB2147
217YAMCory SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB5238
336KTMRoger Large8333
4306YAMTyler WerezakHigh River, AB4633
5171KTMCale AlburyCalgary, AB11531
6335HSKCassee QuantzCalgary, AB10527
7911KTMSascha LoeweOkotoks, AB15424
815YAMShaun MichaleskiCalgary, AB91023
9128KAWReed TitteringtonCalgary, AB71223
10287YAMOlivier BergeronCalgary, AB31823
11300KAWCorey ClaytonCalgary, AB11922
1227KTMMike LofthouseStrathmore, AB14820
13313YAMLee JenkinsonCalgary, AB61620
14111HSKMike LeonnOkotoks, AB131118
15191HONKyle JubbDeadmans Flats, AB23714
16976SUZRussell Bjornson161313
17229KTMJesse VisscherSylvan Lake, AB19149
1880GASSteve MilthorpExsahw, AB12DNF9
19624HONMartin HansenCalgary, AB21174
20466KTMLes GervaisCalgary, AB17DNF4
21574HSKDavid PinkmanCalgary, AB18DNF3
22100KTMDavid WalkerCalgary, AB20DNF1
23329KAWRyan MigwansCalgary, AB22DNF
DNF714HSKMike FurtadoCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Vet Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194HSKPeter IsslerBentley, AB1150
2551HONSean MckenzieFoothills, AB2244
3184KTMJosh BolandCalgary, AB4338
4416KTMCourtney SchmaleRed Deer, AB3438
5135YAMMatthew CocoCalgary, AB5532
6105HONCasey LittleFort Mcmurray, AB7629
791KAWBenny MabantaCalgary, AB6828
85KAWJeorde AmeneCalgary, AB8727
9157YAMTravis RingNanton, AB11922
10396YAMCarmen WrightOyen, AB9DNF12
11921KTMChristian NgCalgary, AB10DNF11
DNF90GASDaryl DigaCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF31KAWGatan AmdenganEdmonton, ABDNFDNF
DNF824YAMRick KrullEdmonton, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 11
07:56 pm
Vet Master
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1732KTMJared StockMedicine Hat, AB1150
2991YAMKyle MuellerSpruce Grove, AB3242
3170KAWRobin DohlmanRocky View County, AB2342
42KTMNathan KnoxRocky View, AB5434
576xYAMDave Amyotte41029
6937KTMShaun WoolseyCalgary, AB9528
7112KTMNathan HemphillFoothills, AB8727
822YAMCraig WarrenHigh River, AB7827
9164HSKGreg GrassOlds, AB11625
10112xYAMJoshua HebbCalgary, AB10923
11286KTMIan CampbellOkotoks, AB141117
12311KTMKyle Peterson131217
13145KTMDarrin Sargent6DNF15
1424HONCole DenesiukCalgary, AB151314
15376GASBryan ChomynCalgary, AB12DNF9
DNF661HSKRyan PickfordCochrane, ABDNFDNF
DNF117KTMJulian CernyCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF76KTMSandy LoutittCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Vet Int
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
158HSKThomas BodrovicsCalgary, AB1150
2127KTMBj LawsonCalgary, AB2244
355HONStephen BuckmanCalgary, AB7334
453YAMMerick Groom3734
5173YAMGraham GuntripGolden, BC6433
6821YAMBen BlakneyCalgary, AB5532
733HSKKevin WalkerCalgary, AB8628
867HSKJud HillockSundre, AB4DNF18
9156HSKRob HunterCalgary, AB9DNF12
DNF40HSKDave McgregorCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 12
07:56 pm
250 Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB2147
2990KTMLane KretzelRocky View County, AB1443
3228YAMDamian LepsisCranbrook, BC3242
475GASMars MillarCanmore, AB4338
5228xHSKRyden SafronEckville, AB6531
6120KAWJacob FredericksonRed Deer County, AB7629
730YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB91122
8426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, AB111021
984KTMAustin HemphillFoothills, AB14820
10393KTMDeiken PetersonRocky View, AB81420
1119YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB101319
1277YAMVance HabrakenCoaldale, AB17916
1327KTMCash WrightCalgary, AB5DNF16
1415KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, ABDNF714
1571HSKBurke FreelendParkland County, ABDNF129
1694xKTMTyson Lee12DNF9
174YAMCam LoweCalgary, AB18168
18814SUZColton ZarownyStrathmore, AB13DNF8
1994KAWLyndon OrbanskiArborg, MB15207
20801HONColten BeattieEdgerton, AB21156
21110HSKLuke RussellCalgary, AB16225
2221KTMKase NeigumMedicine Hat, AB23174
2367YAMDamon McilveenCalgary, AB25183
24153KTMMason RingCalgary, AB26192
2517KTMGilbert MerencilloCalgary, AB19DNF2
26217KTMKayne WrightOyen, AB20DNF1
27925SUZAustin SundstenEckville, AB2821
28266KAWRyland LofthouseStrathmore, AB2723
29144KTMEvan HolteCalgary, AB22DNF
307KAWBailey OrbanskiArborg, MB24DNF
DNF132KAWAllan HansenFort Mcmurray, ABDNFDNF
DNF414KTMSeth WilkinsBrooks, ABDNFDNF
DNF894HONTarren PidherneySylvan Lake, ABDNFDNF
DNF112YAMChance MartinCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Under 30
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1991KAWBrendan MckeeLloydminster, SK4240
2125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB3438
3226xKTMSterling LofthouseStrathmore, AB2538
4515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deet, AB15131
5587KTMTristan RatzlaffProvost, AB5631
687YAMJordan PhippsBassano, AB14327
740HONTyler NeilCalgary, AB8727
810HSKKeylan Meston1DNF25
995KTMNicolas HansenEdmonton, AB11823
1077xKTMBailey CrawfordOkotoks, AB10923
11791GASJoseph SawatzkyDidsbury, AB131019
12141KTMTyler Wendrandt121119
13214KAWZach WoodDrumheller, AB6DNF15
14151HSKLexi PechoutCalgary, AB7DNF14
15557KAWBub DenesiukCalgary, AB9DNF12
DNF202KTMTyler FlynnCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 13
07:56 pm
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114COBRyan TaylorCalgary, AB1150
2711KTMGriffin Rush2244
3312HSKKade DupuisCalgary, AB3438
423KTMMatteo GiustiHeritage Pointe, AB5336
53KTMTae MillnerKimberley, BC4633
6266HSKHudson BergeronCalgary, AB7530
7143HSKRyder HunterCalgary, AB6828
8322KTMMalcolm SigvaldasonWarren, MB8925
9909KTMTalon LangenWheatland County, AB11724
10317COBQuinn DuretOkotoks, AB91221
1122KTMReed HasilLangdon, AB121020
12179COBCam CaseyRockyview, AB131118
13713KTMTy HorningFort Mcmurray, AB101418
1404KTMChase PowerFort Mcmurray, AB161313
1565KTMZach WilsonCalgary, AB141513
16393HSKCharlee LongCalgary, AB151611
1723xKTMShae Harvey17178
18602KTMNicco EwtushikCarstairs, AB18186
19313GASSkylar ShoreCalgary, AB19194
DNF61HSKKade PickfordCochrane, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 14
07:56 pm
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HSKKayden MuellerSpruce Grove, AB1150
22KTMBreitling KnoxRocky View, AB2244
3747COBFrancis FraynWheatland County, AB6335
4672KTMMason CrollCalgary, AB5434
5400GASZachary PollenCalgary, AB4534
6691KTMBentley PreniosloWarburg, AB3833
7788KTMOliver BergGrande Prairie, AB7629
8912GASTucker MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB8727
999xHSKBeau BeckerRed Deer, AB10923
10232KTMBennett CrollCalgary, AB131019
1177YAMJr AmdenganEdmonton, AB121119
121SUZHaven Rush141216
1310YAMPeyton MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB161313
14246YAMKali MuellerSpruce Grove, AB151512
15116KTMBaron MoulCalgary, AB9DNF12
16692YAMRyker PreniosloWarburg, AB171411
17118KTMRyker MasseySherwood Park, AB11DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 15
07:56 pm
85cc Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB1150
215KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, AB3340
3141KTMDanny RobertsonCalgary, AB5238
4213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB2538
5100KTMSawyer SchellCalgary, AB4436
6109HSKRyder LesperanceCalgary, AB6630
7518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB8727
8923KTMKayden KerrWainwright, AB9924
938HSKChase NemethEckvilke, AB11823
10129KTMJayden Moore101022
11102KTMElijah Owens7DNF14
12191KTMGage PrinsLacombe, AB12DNF9
DNF122SUZEthan SaganisLacombe, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 16
07:56 pm
85cc Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB1150
291KAWAxel WandlerNorth Battleford, SK2244
3999KTMRyan ArthurWainwright, AB4338
49KAWLennon BaskinCalgary, AB3932
5117YAMJacob DehaanOkotoks, AB9430
614HSKCade HoukCalgary, AB6630
7328KAWJojo Moore8826
8171GASRylan SawyerCalgary, AB51126
9315KTMTrey SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB14523
10102KTMMadden BellRed Deer County, AB71223
11312KTMRyder GreensladeHanna, AB15720
12236KTMMaddux CayerRockyview County, AB181014
13910KTMReese Lawson LawsonCalgary, AB131712
14826KTMTavis AlexanderCalgary, AB171411
15111xYAMLiam LebeauCalgary, AB10DNF11
1616HSKLevi JubbDeadmans Flats, AB161610
17267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB122010
18235HSKMalea CayerRockyview County, AB11DNF10
19412KTMColton KerrWainwright, AB22138
20126KTMBranson Rush24156
2118HSKHudson JubbDeadmans Flats, AB20184
22200YAMAlex SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB25192
2395GASSophie LeuenbergerCalgary, AB19242
24308YAMLiam BergeronCalgary, AB2321
2582HONTroy BryantCalgary, AB2722
26196HSKLevi GrassOlds, AB2823
27722HSKTyson ClarkChestermere, AB3325
2825KAWJohn FredericksonRed Deer County, AB2926
29222HSKHunter JubbDeadmans Flats, AB2127
3011YAMCash JohnstonThorsby, AB3628
3122HONJacob FuechtmannSt. Albert, NA3229
32556YAMEvan HannaOlds, AB26DNF
3369KTMBen BlackmoreOkotoks, AB30DNF
34206KAWNolan Bjornson31DNF
3521KTMHayden CernyCalgary, AB34DNF
3619KAWRiley Skiba35DNF
37619GASKasey ChiassonLeduc, AB37DNF
DNF38YAMLevi HartOkotoks, ABDNFDNF
DNF122xKTMKieron StinnCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF714KAWJacob PelletierCochrane, ABDNFDNF
DNF25HSKCash RileyRed Deer, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 17
07:56 pm
250 Int
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deet, AB1150
2125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB2244
3620HONJosh OginskiFoothills, AB4338
4417YAMZeth FranklinRocky Mountain House, AB3438
531HSKKevin DupuisCalgary, AB5532
6712YAMJason SlingerlandCowley, AB7629
7155YAMPorter NoyesRed Deer County, AB6729
450 Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KTMTegan FoxMedicine Hat, AB1150
275GASMars MillarCanmore, AB2244
355HONStephen BuckmanCalgary, AB4338
4823YAMParker LargeCalgary, AB3438
5426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, AB5532
6306YAMTyler WerezakHigh River, AB7629
7151KAWScott SwainCalgary, AB6DNF15
829HONBradon BabiakOkotoks, AB8DNF13
980GASSteve MilthorpExsahw, AB9DNF12
10128KAWReed TitteringtonCalgary, AB10DNF11
11523SUZKaleb Bjornson11DNF10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com