Results

Spring Super Series 2022

Round 2 Results – May 2nd 2022

            
Wild Rose Motocross AssociationPage 1 of 1
Super Series Round 2
05/01/2022
Race ResultsRace: 1
GP Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1717HONChristopher Hambalek2147
2777HONSteve Casey1345
369YAMDyllan GlasgoRedcliff, AB4240
403xKTMAmery GiesbrechtMcmahon, SK3536
5696YAMCordell SicotteCalgary, AB7432
632YAMLowan StevensonLethbridge, AB10626
7427KTMBrody LavalleeCalgary, AB8826
8229xKTMCameron VisscherSylvan Lake, AB91023
9288YAMJag WatkinsOkotoks, AB13722
103YAMRyan BradburyCrossfield, AB51522
11119KAWTavin BookerRedcliff, AB111219
12105HONCasey LittleFort Mcmurray, AB15918
13115YAMKalum PatrickCranbrook, BC141315
14222HSKHunter JubbDeadmans Flats, AB62915
1518xYAMJustin Airth121713
16911YAMNicholas HrehirchukCranbrook, BC161412
17184KTMJosh BolandCalgary, AB221110
1827KTMHunter Dal Collo19167
19117KAWHayden WillisEdmonton, AB17187
2016HSKLevi JubbDeadmans Flats, AB18283
21214YAMZeus AnchetaSherwood Park, AB31192
2218HSKHudson JubbDeadmans Flats, AB20202
23106YAMMason RiegerCayley, AB2321
2494KAWSean KeevillInnisfail, AB2722
25331YAMJerome BarrDidsbury, AB2123
26228YAMMichael MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB2624
2713HONSean BradburyCrossfield, AB2825
28116YAMKelsey MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB2926
29556YAMEvan HannaOlds, AB2427
30157YAMTravis RingNanton, AB3030
3139KTMHastin GiesbrechtMedicine Hat, AB25DNF
DNF204KTMFrederik BissonEdmonton, ABDNFDNF
DNF109KTMLayne AustadRocky Mtn. House, ABDNFDNF
Super Evo
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
14SUZTrevor UngerLangdon, AB1150
254SUZJohns X UsmanCalgary, AB3242
35KAWJeorde AmeneCalgary, AB2342
Plus 60
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
176KTMPaul LavoieOkotoks, AB1150
225KTMStephen MoffetCalgary, AB2244
3624HONMartin HansenCalgary, AB3340
4229YAMRichard Crockett4436
Race ResultsRace: 2
07:40 pm
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB1150
2518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB2244
365HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB3340
4315KTMTrey SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB5434
5117xYAMJacob DehaanOkotoks, AB4633
6171GASRylan SawyerCalgary, AB6531
725HSKCash RileyRed Deer, AB8727
85KTMDaijen MillnerKimberley, BC7926
9328KTMJojo MooreSylvan Lake, AB10824
10126KTMBranson Rush131019
11826KTMTavis AlexanderCalgary, AB121119
12722HSKTyson ClarkChestermere, AB141216
13512HSKElliot GreyGolden, BC151314
14412KTMColton KerrWainwright, AB9DNF12
15437KTMKarson KearnsOlds, AB171411
16266KTMLiam BergeronCalgary, AB11DNF10
1763YAMBrynn LangfordRocky Mtn. House, AB20157
1862KTMDaxton WyattRocky View, AB19167
1994KTMKeylan HarveyHigh River, AB16DNF5
2052YAMKai BryantCalgary, ABDNF174
21117KAWAshton WarmanRockyview, AB21183
22293KTMRyian LongCalgary, AB18213
2385KTMTate KretzelRocky View County, AB23192
2413KTMNixon Fodchuk22201
25322YAMMalcolm SigvaldasonWarren, MB24DNF
DNF122KTMKieron StinnCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 3
07:40 pm
GP Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KTMTegan FoxMedicine Hat, AB2147
275GASMars MillarCanmore, AB1541
3228xHSKRyden SafronEckville, AB3340
4228YAMDamian LepsisCranbrook, BC5238
5814SUZColton ZarownyStrathmore, AB6433
6120KAWJacob FredericksonRed Deer County, AB4633
721KTMKase NeigumMedicine Hat, AB81024
819YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB12723
971HSKBurke FreelendParkland County, AB11922
104xYAMCam LoweCalgary, AB91122
1130YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB101418
12823YAMParker LargeCalgary, AB131217
13112YAMChance MartinCalgary, AB19815
14426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, AB7DNF14
15602YAMNolan EwtushikCarstairs, AB161313
16151KAWScott SwainCalgary, AB141513
1753YAMMerick GroomTilley, AB17169
18401YAMBrant Sikora15207
19801HONColten BeattieEdgerton, AB18186
20615YAMDamon McguiganRocky Mountain House, AB21174
2117KTMGilbert MerencilloCalgary, AB20193
22153KTMMason RingCalgary, AB2221
2324KTMBailee BancarzLeduc, AB2522
24266KAWLofthouse RylandStrathmore, AB2623
2547HSKCiel FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB2324
2652YAMDonovan GroomTilley, AB2725
274HSKAni FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB2426
DNF132KAWAllan HansenFort Mcmurray, ABDNFDNF
DNF393KTMDeiken PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
DNF394KTMXavier PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
DNF466KTMLes GervaisCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 4
07:40 pm
Plus 50
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1221YAMPat Shippit1150
2173YAMGraham GuntripGolden, BC3242
394xHSKPeter IsslerBentley, AB4436
4300KAWCorey ClaytonCalgary, AB6335
594KTMMark Lee5532
6111HSKRyan Jackson2DNF22
7119KTMAl SharrockCalgary, AB7DNF14
DNF4SUZTrevor UngerLangdon, ABDNFDNF
DNF27KTMMike LofthouseStrathmore, ABDNFDNF
250 Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1708YAMDestiny SlingerlandCowley, AB1150
203xKTMAmery GiesbrechtMcmahon, SK3242
369YAMDyllan GlasgoRedcliff, AB2342
4777HONSteve Casey4436
5250KTMHarley LawsonCalgary, AB7530
63YAMRyan BradburyCrossfield, AB6630
7696YAMCordell SicotteCalgary, AB5730
818xYAMJustin Airth8925
924HONBrant PirzekSherwoodpark, AB111021
109KTMLennon BaskinCalgary, AB101121
11499HSKConnolly MozakSherwoodpark, AB91221
12191HONMarissa MonkCalgary, AB14820
13229KTMCameron VisscherSylvan Lake, AB121317
14197HSKSarah ChipcharNew Westminster, BC171411
15337YAMFrederic RobichaudEdmonton, AB13DNF8
1614YAMAlivia WerezakHigh River, AB24156
1727xKTMHunter Dal Collo15226
18117KAWHayden WillisEdmonton, AB21165
19228YAMMichael MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB20175
206YAMJerome BarrDidsbury, AB19185
2139KTMHastin GiesbrechtMedicine Hat, AB16215
22512YAMDeanna ReynoldsOkotoks, AB18204
23582YAMKarl Sawatzky22192
24543YAMPatrick BarrDidsbury, AB2323
DNF115YAMKalum PatrickCranbrook, BCDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 5
07:40 pm
Girls 7-16
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB1150
295GASSophie LeuenbergerCalgary, AB2244
3752KTMMia BantliCalgary, AB6335
4293KTMRyian LongCalgary, AB4534
5910KTMReese Lawson LawsonCalgary, AB3932
663YAMBrynn LangfordRocky Mtn. House, AB5631
73KTMTae MillnerKimberley, BC11428
8393HSKCharlee LongCalgary, AB8727
9118YAMGrace IrelandOkotoks, AB7827
10222KTMEmily HunterCalgary, AB91023
11602HSKRylee HattCalgary, AB101121
DNF97KAWCali AustadRocky Mtn. House, ABDNFDNF
50cc Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114COBRyan TaylorCalgary, AB1150
2711KTMGriffin Rush4240
323KTMMatteo GiustiHeritage Pointe, AB3340
4312HONKade DupuisCalgary, AB6433
599HSKKayden MuellerSpruce Grove, AB5532
6143HSKRyder HunterCalgary, AB7728
7723HSKLogan ClarkChestermere, AB8826
8317COBQuinn DuretOkotoks, AB13623
9266YAMHudson BergeronCalgary, AB22122
10909KTMTalon LangenWheatland County, AB101121
112KTMBreitling KnoxRocky View, AB91419
12179COBCam CaseyRockyview, AB151017
1322KTMReed HasilLangdon, AB18915
14672KTMMason CrollCalgary, AB141315
15691KTMBentley PreniosloWarburg, AB161214
1604KTMChase PowerFort Mcmurray, AB11DNF10
17713KTMTy HorningFort Mcmurray, AB12DNF9
1865KTMZach WilsonCalgary, AB17178
19747COBFrancis FraynWheatland County, AB19167
20788KTMOliver BergGrande Prairie, AB21156
21912GASTucker MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB22183
22116KTMBaron MoulCalgary, AB23192
23400GASZachary PollenCalgary, AB20202
DNF61HSKKade PickfordCochrane, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 6
07:40 pm
Plus 40
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1120KAWJim FredericksonRed Deer County, AB1150
22KTMNathan KnoxRocky View, AB2244
3112KTMNathan HemphillFoothills, AB3340
4112xYAMJoshua HebbCalgary, AB5434
5376GASBryan ChomynCalgary, AB4534
6127KTMBj LawsonCalgary, AB7629
767HSKJud HillockSundre, AB6729
817YAMCory SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB8DNF13
976YAMDave Amyotte9DNF12
125 2 Stroke
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1990KTMLane KretzelRocky View County, AB1150
2417YAMZeth FranklinRocky Mountain House, AB2244
327KTMCash WrightCalgary, AB4436
4144KTMEvan HolteCalgary, AB3536
577YAMVance HabrakenCoaldale, AB9332
6228HSKRyden SafronEckville, AB5730
775GASMars MillarCanmore, AB7629
884KTMAustin HemphillFoothills, AB6828
930YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB81024
1094KTMTyson Lee11922
1119YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB101220
12217KTMKayne WrightOyen, AB131118
13615YAMDamon McguiganRocky Mountain House, AB121317
145HONJames CernigojCalgary, AB141414
1552YAMDonovan GroomTilley, AB151512
16427KTMBrody LavalleeCalgary, AB16DNF5
DNF134KTMCasey JohnstonCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF394KTMXavier PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 7
07:40 pm
Ladies
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17KAWBailey OrbanskiArborg, MB1150
2151HSKLexi PechoutCalgary, AB2244
324KTMBailee BancarzLeduc, AB5336
4708YAMDestiny SlingerlandCowley, AB4436
54HSKAni FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB3536
6250KTMHarley LawsonCalgary, AB7629
747HSKCiel FergusonIle Des Chenes, MB6729
892KTMKristen BroderickCalgary, AB9825
9119KTMAlex SharrockCalgary, AB8925
1032YAMLowan StevensonLethbridge, AB111021
11191HONMarissa MonkCalgary, AB101121
12416KTMCourtney SchmaleRed Deer, AB121317
13197HSKSarah ChipcharNew Westminster, BC141216
14335HSKCassee QuantzCalgary, AB131415
15365YAMHayley FayantCalgary, AB151512
16412YAMMichelle MccarthyCalgary, AB161610
DNF31HSKJannie Devin-lamontagneCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Ladies B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
114YAMAlivia WerezakHigh River, AB1150
2235HSKMalea CayerRockyview County, AB2244
3116YAMKelsey MiechkotaCoalhurst, AB3340
4267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB5434
5150YAMDanielle MckenzieFoothills, AB4732
6512YAMDeanna ReynoldsOkotoks, AB6531
794SUZFelicity DenesiukCalgary, AB7827
895GASSophie LeuenbergerCalgary, AB11625
9114HONHayley TaylorCalgary, AB81024
10513YAMRegan MuellerSpruce Grove, AB10923
11528KTMSamantha SharrockCalgary, AB91122
DNF222YAMAmy FuechtmannSt.albert, ABDNFDNF
DNF109KTMLayne AustadRocky Mtn. House, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 8
07:40 pm
GP Pro Am
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1170YAMJosh GedakInnisfail, AB2147
261YAMTee Perrott1247
3732KTMJared StockMedicine Hat, AB4338
4491KTMAdam PfeifferCalgary, AB6433
5515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deer, AB5532
6991KAWBrendan MckeeLloydminster, SK7629
7125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB9825
8587KTMTristan RatzlaffProvost, AB8925
9392HONCody LittauCalgary, AB121020
10620HONJosh OginskiFoothills, AB101220
1110HSKKeylan Meston3DNF20
1221HSKKevin DupuisCalgary, AB131118
1322HONJared PetruskaDNF714
14712YAMJason SlingerlandCowley, AB141414
15245KAWLogan FinnebraatenWembley, AB161313
1658HSKThomas BodrovicsCalgary, AB171510
1787YAMJordan PhippsBassano, AB11DNF10
18155YAMPorter NoyesRed Deer County, AB15DNF6
Race ResultsRace: 9
07:40 pm
Super Mini
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1141KTMDanny RobertsonCalgary, AB2147
248HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB1247
3213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB3635
415KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, AB8333
594xKAWLyndon OrbanskiArborg, MB5829
6100KTMSawyer SchellCalgary, AB11428
7923KTMKayden KerrWainwright, AB7728
8228HSKRyden SafronEckville, AB10527
9518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB61125
1065HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB91023
1138HSKChase NemethEckvilke, AB12921
12109HSKRyder LesperanceCalgary, AB4DNF18
13129GASJayden MooreSylvan Lake, AB131217
14191KTMGage PrinsLacombe, AB141315
15999KTMRyan ArthurWainwright, AB161412
16312KTMRyder GreensladeHanna, AB19158
17119KAWTavin BookerRedcliff, AB18168
1814HSKCade HoukCalgary, AB17178
1991KAWAxel WandlerNorth Battleford, SK15198
20122SUZEthan SaganisLacombe, ABDNF183
2194KAWSean KeevillInnisfail, AB20202
2216HSKLevi JubbDeadmans Flats, AB21DNF
Race ResultsRace: 10
07:40 pm
Vet Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1751KAWWayde MorganCalgary, AB2147
2287YAMOlivier BergeronCalgary, AB5238
3306YAMTyler WerezakHigh River, AB10331
4300KAWCorey ClaytonCalgary, AB8431
5128KAWReed TitteringtonCalgary, AB7530
615YAMShaun MichaleskiCalgary, AB9627
7602YAMNolan EwtushikCarstairs, AB1DNF25
8335HSKCassee QuantzCalgary, AB12723
9313YAMLee JenkinsonCalgary, AB11922
10911KTMAlexander LoeweOkotoks, AB13821
11401YAMBrant Sikora3DNF20
12684KTMJustin SlaunwhiteRed Deer County, AB4DNF18
1325KTMStephen MoffetCalgary, AB141117
1417YAMCory SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB6DNF15
15624HONMartin HansenCalgary, ABDNF1011
16191HONKyle JubbDeadmans Flats, AB15DNF6
DNF27KTMMike LofthouseStrathmore, ABDNFDNF
DNF329KAWRyan MigwansCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF466KTMLes GervaisCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Vet Beg
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194xHSKPeter IsslerBentley, AB1150
2551HONSean MckenzieFoothills, AB3242
392KTMKristen BroderickCalgary, AB2342
431KAWGatan AmdenganEdmonton, AB4633
516YAMMark MaruzsCalgary, AB5532
6416KTMCourtney SchmaleRed Deer, AB9430
7184KTMJosh BolandCalgary, AB6729
8105HONCasey LittleFort Mcmurray, AB8826
9135YAMMatthew CocoCalgary, AB7926
105KAWJeorde AmeneCalgary, AB101022
1191KAWBenny MabantaCalgary, AB111120
12157YAMTravis RingNanton, AB121218
DNF396YAMCarmen WrightOyen, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 11
07:40 pm
Vet Master
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1732KTMJared StockMedicine Hat, AB1150
2491KTMAdam PfeifferCalgary, AB2244
3991YAMKyle MuellerSpruce Grove, AB3340
42KTMNathan KnoxRocky View, AB4436
5557KAWBub DenesiukCalgary, AB6630
6112KTMNathan HemphillFoothills, AB5829
7112xYAMJoshua HebbCalgary, AB9528
8118YAMBraden Maillot71025
9286KTMIan CampbellOkotoks, AB10923
10937KTMShaun WoolseyCalgary, AB81123
11376GASBryan ChomynCalgary, AB13722
1222YAMCraig WarrenHigh River, AB121218
1324HONCole DenesiukCalgary, AB111318
DNF76YAMDave AmyotteDNFDNF
Vet Int
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1127KTMBj LawsonCalgary, AB1150
255HONStephen BuckmanCalgary, AB5238
353YAMMerick GroomTilley, AB4338
458HSKThomas BodrovicsCalgary, AB3438
567HSKJud HillockSundre, AB2538
6173YAMGraham GuntripGolden, BC7629
7111GasRyan Jackson6DNF15
DNF33HSKKevin WalkerCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 12
07:40 pm
250 Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB2147
2990KTMLane KretzelRocky View County, AB1247
375GASMars MillarCanmore, AB3340
415KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, AB4436
5120KAWJacob FredericksonRed Deer County, AB5532
6228YAMDamian LepsisCranbrook, BC7629
727KTMCash WrightCalgary, AB8826
884KTMAustin HemphillFoothills, AB61026
9814SUZColton ZarownyStrathmore, AB91122
1077YAMVance HabrakenCoaldale, AB15720
11228xHSKRyden SafronEckville, AB13920
1230YAMAustin KingmaOkotoks, AB101418
1319YAMEvan KingmaOkotoks, AB141216
144YAMCam LoweCalgary, AB181311
1521KTMKase NeigumMedicine Hat, AB171510
1694KTMTyson Lee161610
17144KTMEvan HolteCalgary, AB11DNF10
1871HSKBurke FreelendParkland County, AB12DNF9
19217KTMKayne WrightOyen, AB20175
20801HONColten BeattieEdgerton, AB19185
21153KTMMason RingCalgary, AB22192
22266KAWLofthouse RylandStrathmore, AB23201
23110HSKLuke Russell2121
DNF132KAWAllan HansenFort Mcmurray, ABDNFDNF
DNF393KTMDeiken PetersonRocky View, ABDNFDNF
DNF17KTMGilbert MerencilloCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF925SUZAustin SundstenEckville, ABDNFDNF
DNF426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, ABDNFDNF
Under 30
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deer, AB1150
287YAMJordan PhippsBassano, AB2342
3991KAWBrendan MckeeLloydminster, SK4240
4226KTMSterling LofthouseStrathmore, AB3438
5392HONCody LittauCalgary, AB7530
6587KTMTristan RatzlaffProvost, AB6630
7125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB5730
840HONTyler NeilCalgary, AB8925
9245KAWLogan FinnebraatenWembley, AB10824
10791GASJoseph SawatzkyDidsbury, AB111021
1195KTMNicolas HansenEdmonton, AB9DNF12
Race ResultsRace: 13
07:40 pm
50cc 7-8
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1114COBRyan TaylorCalgary, AB1150
2711KTMGriffin Rush2244
3312HSKKade DupuisCalgary, AB4338
423KTMMatteo GiustiHeritage Pointe, AB3536
5266YAMHudson BergeronCalgary, AB5434
63KTMTae MillnerKimberley, BC7629
7317COBQuinn DuretOkotoks, AB8826
822KTMReed HasilLangdon, AB12723
9393HSKCharlee LongCalgary, AB13920
10909KTMTalon LangenWheatland County, AB101220
11143HSKRyder HunterCalgary, AB91320
1265KTMZach WilsonCalgary, AB171015
1332KTMShae HarveyHight River, AB161115
14322KTMMalcolm SigvaldasonWarren, MB6DNF15
15179COBCam CaseyRockyview, AB141414
16713KTMTy HorningFort Mcmurray, AB151512
1704KTMChase PowerFort Mcmurray, AB11DNF10
18313GASSkylar ShoreCalgary, AB18168
DNF21KTMMemphis NeigumDNFDNF
DNF61HSKKade PickfordCochrane, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 14
07:40 pm
50cc 4-6
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HSKKayden MuellerSpruce Grove, AB2147
22KTMBreitling KnoxRocky View, AB1247
3672KTMMason CrollCalgary, AB4436
4400GASZachary PollenCalgary, AB6335
5691KTMBentley PreniosloWarburg, AB3635
6747COBFrancis FraynWheatland County, AB5532
7788KTMOliver BergGrande Prairie, AB8727
8912GASTucker MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB7827
999xHSKBeau BeckerRed Deer, AB9924
10116KTMBaron MoulCalgary, AB101022
11232KTMBennett CrollCalgary, AB111120
1277YAMJr AmdenganEdmonton, AB121218
13692YAMRyker PreniosloWarburg, AB131415
14493YAMReed LongCalgary, AB151314
1510GASPeyton MedcoffMedicine Hat, AB141513
16246YAMKali MuellerSpruce Grove, AB16DNF5
DNF11OTHHarlyn FordWheatland County, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 15
07:40 pm
85cc Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1141KTMDanny RobertsonCalgary, AB2147
248HSKJayden RileyRed Deer, AB1247
315KTMDexter SeitzRocky View, AB3340
4213HSKHayden DupuisCalgary, AB4436
5923KTMKayden KerrWainwright, AB8529
6518HSKParker HattCalgary, AB7629
738HSKChase NemethEckvilke, AB9726
8129KTMJayden MooreSylvan Lake, AB10824
9109HSKRyder LesperanceCalgary, AB5DNF16
10100KTMSawyer SchellCalgary, AB6DNF15
Race ResultsRace: 16
07:40 pm
85cc Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
165HSKBraxton BeckerRed Deer, AB1150
2999KTMRyan ArthurWainwright, AB2440
3191KTMGage PrinsLacombe, AB5238
4315KTMTrey SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB3536
591KAWAxel WandlerNorth Battleford, SK6335
6171GASRylan SawyerCalgary, AB4633
7328KTMJojo MooreSylvan Lake, AB9825
85KTMDaijen MillnerKimberley, BC12723
9117xYAMJacob DehaanOkotoks, AB71520
10312KTMRyder GreensladeHanna, AB141018
11122KAWEthan SaganisLacombe, AB101418
12235HSKMalea CayerRockyview County, AB161115
1314HSKCade HoukCalgary, AB8DNF13
149KAWLennon BaskinCalgary, ABDNF912
1518HSKHudson JubbDeadmans Flats, AB171312
16236KTMMaddux CayerRockyview County, AB201210
17102KTMMadden BellRed Deer County, AB112210
18308YAMLiam BergeronCalgary, AB13248
19910KTMReese Lawson LawsonCalgary, AB15207
2095GASSophie LeuenbergerCalgary, AB24165
21222HSKHunter JubbDeadmans Flats, AB27174
2216HSKLevi JubbDeadmans Flats, AB23183
23267KTMJorrdyn BrennanWheatland County, AB18DNF3
24126KTMBranson Rush22192
25200YAMAlex SmidFort Saskatchewan, AB19DNF2
26512HSKElliot GreyGolden, BC2821
2782HONTroy BryantCalgary, AB2923
28722HSKTyson ClarkChestermere, AB2525
2969KTMBen BlackmoreOkotoks, AB2626
30619GASKasey ChiassonLeduc, AB3027
31826KTMTavis AlexanderCalgary, AB2128
3222HONJacob FuechtmannSt.albert, AB3229
3311YAMCash JohnstonThorsby, ABDNF30
3425KAWJohn FredericksonRed Deer County, AB31DNF
DNF412KTMColton KerrWainwright, ABDNFDNF
DNF122xKTMKieron StinnCalgary, ABDNFDNF
DNF556YAMEvan HannaOlds, ABDNFDNF
Race ResultsRace: 17
07:40 pm
250 Int
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1515KTMClayton SchmuckiRed Deer, AB1150
2125KTMNoah SchmuckiRed Deer County, AB2244
3620HONJosh OginskiFoothills, AB3340
431HSKKevin DupuisCalgary, AB4436
5417YAMZeth FranklinRocky Mountain House, AB5532
6712YAMJason SlingerlandCowley, AB6729
7245KAWLogan FinnebraatenWembley, AB8628
8155YAMPorter NoyesRed Deer County, AB7DNF14
450 Jr
FinishNumberBrand Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
132KTMTegan FoxMedicine Hat, AB2147
275GASMars MillarCanmore, AB1247
3823YAMParker LargeCalgary, AB3340
455HONStephen BuckmanCalgary, AB4436
5306YAMTyler WerezakHigh River, AB6531
6151KAWScott SwainCalgary, AB5DNF16
7426HONSamuel ClementCalgary, AB7DNF14
DNF684KTMJustin SlaunwhiteRed Deer County, ABDNFDNF
DNF128KAWReed TitteringtonCalgary, ABDNFDNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com